Records

Current records

Leading performances from the result database, updated as new results are approved.

Canine Athletics · EU CupReset view
Filters
Clear

Record highlights

SportOrganizationRecordDogValue
Canine Athletics EUCUP Long Jump Love Boy (46.60 cm) 550.00 cm
Canine Athletics EUCUP High Jump Joly (35.20 cm) 167.50 cm
Canine Athletics EUCUP A-Frame Jan (49.50 cm) 129.00 turns
Canine Athletics EUCUP Hangtime Desko (49.50 cm) 20.00 min
Canine Athletics EUCUP Trackmill Shady (50.50 cm) 62.00 turns
Canine Athletics EUCUP Sprint 50 m Vera (59.50 cm) 3.75 s
Canine Athletics EUCUP Sprint 100 m Vera (59.50 cm) 6.29 s
Canine Athletics EUCUP Sprint 350 m Vera (59.50 cm) 23.80 s
Canine Athletics EUCUP Hurdle Bambi (56.30 cm) 4.15 s
Canine Athletics EUCUP Hedge Jump harley (36.20 cm) 100.00 cm
Canine Athletics EUCUP Wallclimb harley (36.20 cm) 290.00 cm
Canine Athletics EUCUP Wooden Wall Nina (46.00 cm) 295.00 cm
Canine Athletics EUCUP Slatmill Jan (49.50 cm) 2.07 s

EU Cup

EUCUP · Canine Athletics records
DisciplineDogDog heightResultPoints
Long Jump Love Boy46.60 cm 46.60 cm 550.00 cm 118.03
High Jump Joly35.20 cm 35.20 cm 167.50 cm 95.17
A-Frame Jan49.50 cm 49.50 cm 129.00 turns 129.00
Hangtime Desko49.50 cm 49.50 cm 20.00 min 100.00
Trackmill Shady50.50 cm 50.50 cm 62.00 turns 62.00
Sprint 50 m Vera59.50 cm 59.50 cm 3.75 sec 42.50
Sprint 100 m Vera59.50 cm 59.50 cm 6.29 sec 93.71
Sprint 350 m Vera59.50 cm 59.50 cm 23.80 sec 126.20
Hurdle Bambi56.30 cm 56.30 cm 4.15 sec 41.70
Hedge Jump harley36.20 cm 36.20 cm 100.00 cm 110.50
Wallclimb harley36.20 cm 36.20 cm 290.00 cm 160.22
Wooden Wall Nina46.00 cm 46.00 cm 295.00 cm 128.26
Slatmill Jan49.50 cm 49.50 cm 2.07 min 123.25