Dog #2496
Shady
Breed not recorded
- Country
- Not recorded
- Sex
- Not recorded
- Born
- Not recorded
Performance overview
How CS Rating worksSeason developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results 1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
Sports
Canine Athletics
EU Cup
- Results
- 13
- Competitions
- 1
- Top 3 finishes
- 1
- Active years
- 1
Personal bests
View all Canine Athletics results
- Hedge Jump95 cm
- Long Jump400 cm
- High Jump185 cm
- A-Frame120 turns
- Wooden Wall260 cm
- Wallclimb370 cm
- Hangtime5.11 min
- Slatmill2.5 min
- Trackmill62 turns
- Hurdle4.12 sec
- Sprint 350 m70.22 sec
- Sprint 100 m7.57 sec
- Sprint 50 m4.44 sec
Recent results
View all 13| Date | Competition | Sport | Class / discipline | Result | Place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Hedge Jump · 50.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 95 cm75.25 points | #52 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Long Jump · 50.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 400 cm79.21 points | #35 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | High Jump · 50.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 185 cm73.27 points | #63 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | A-Frame · 50.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 120 turns120 points | #13 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Wooden Wall · 50.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 260 cm102.97 points | #41 |
Complete history
13All results
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump95 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump400 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump185 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame120 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall260 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb370 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime5.11 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill2.5 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill62 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle4.12 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 350 m70.22 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m7.57 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m4.44 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
| Date | Competition | Class / discipline | Result | Place | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hedge Jump · 50.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 95 cm75.25 points | 52 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Long Jump · 50.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 400 cm79.21 points | 35 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | High Jump · 50.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 185 cm73.27 points | 63 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | A-Frame · 50.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 120 turns120 points | 13 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wooden Wall · 50.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 260 cm102.97 points | 41 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wallclimb · 50.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 370 cm146.53 points | 15 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hangtime · 50.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 5.11 min25.55 points | 39 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Slatmill · 50.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 2.5 min112.50 points | 34 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Trackmill · 50.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 62 turns62 points | 1 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hurdle · 50.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 4.12 sec40.76 points | 17 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 350 m · 50.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 70.22 sec79.78 points | 56 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 100 m · 50.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 7.57 sec92.43 points | 10 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 50 m · 50.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 4.44 sec41.12 points | 18 |