Shady
Dog #2496

Shady

Breed not recorded

Country
Not recorded
Sex
Not recorded
Born
Not recorded
Total results13
Competitions1
Podiums1
Latest result14 Jun 2026

Performance overview

How CS Rating works
CS Rating 1.01

Average across 13 rating categories · EU Cup.

Season developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results
202613
1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
View CS Rating details 13

Sports

Canine Athletics

EU Cup

EUCUP
Results
13
Competitions
1
Top 3 finishes
1
Active years
1
Personal bests
  • Hedge Jump95 cm
  • Long Jump400 cm
  • High Jump185 cm
  • A-Frame120 turns
  • Wooden Wall260 cm
  • Wallclimb370 cm
  • Hangtime5.11 min
  • Slatmill2.5 min
  • Trackmill62 turns
  • Hurdle4.12 sec
  • Sprint 350 m70.22 sec
  • Sprint 100 m7.57 sec
  • Sprint 50 m4.44 sec
View all Canine Athletics results

Recent results

View all 13
DateCompetitionSportClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Hedge Jump · 50.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks 95 cm75.25 points #52
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Long Jump · 50.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks 400 cm79.21 points #35
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup High Jump · 50.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks 185 cm73.27 points #63
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup A-Frame · 50.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks 120 turns120 points #13
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Wooden Wall · 50.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks 260 cm102.97 points #41
Complete history

All results

13
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump95 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump400 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump185 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame120 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall260 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb370 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime5.11 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill2.5 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill62 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle4.12 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 350 m70.22 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m7.57 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m4.44 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
DateCompetitionClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hedge Jump · 50.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks 95 cm75.25 points 52
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Long Jump · 50.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks 400 cm79.21 points 35
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 High Jump · 50.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks 185 cm73.27 points 63
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 A-Frame · 50.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks 120 turns120 points 13
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wooden Wall · 50.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks 260 cm102.97 points 41
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wallclimb · 50.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks 370 cm146.53 points 15
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hangtime · 50.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks 5.11 min25.55 points 39
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Slatmill · 50.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks 2.5 min112.50 points 34
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Trackmill · 50.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks 62 turns62 points 1
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hurdle · 50.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks 4.12 sec40.76 points 17
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 350 m · 50.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks 70.22 sec79.78 points 56
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 100 m · 50.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks 7.57 sec92.43 points 10
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 50 m · 50.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks 4.44 sec41.12 points 18