Jan
Dog #2468

Jan

Breed not recorded

Country
Not recorded
Sex
Not recorded
Born
Not recorded
Total results13
Competitions1
Podiums2
Latest result14 Jun 2026

Performance overview

How CS Rating works
CS Rating 1.03

Average across 13 rating categories · EU Cup.

Season developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results
202613
1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
View CS Rating details 13

Sports

Canine Athletics

EU Cup

EUCUP
Results
13
Competitions
1
Top 3 finishes
2
Active years
1
Personal bests
  • Hedge Jump100 cm
  • Long Jump310 cm
  • High Jump205 cm
  • A-Frame129 turns
  • Wooden Wall265 cm
  • Wallclimb370 cm
  • Hangtime10.53 min
  • Slatmill2.07 min
  • Trackmill54 turns
  • Hurdle4.45 sec
  • Sprint 350 m31.4 sec
  • Sprint 100 m8.45 sec
  • Sprint 50 m4.47 sec
View all Canine Athletics results

Recent results

View all 13
DateCompetitionSportClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Hedge Jump · 49.50 cm · high · Zero 100 cm80.81 points #37
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Long Jump · 49.50 cm · high · Zero 310 cm62.63 points #56
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup High Jump · 49.50 cm · high · Zero 205 cm82.83 points #30
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup A-Frame · 49.50 cm · high · Zero 129 turns129 points #1
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Wooden Wall · 49.50 cm · high · Zero 265 cm107.07 points #30
Complete history

All results

13
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump100 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump310 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump205 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame129 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall265 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb370 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime10.53 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill2.07 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill54 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle4.45 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 350 m31.4 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m8.45 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m4.47 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
DateCompetitionClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hedge Jump · 49.50 cm · high · Zero 100 cm80.81 points 37
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Long Jump · 49.50 cm · high · Zero 310 cm62.63 points 56
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 High Jump · 49.50 cm · high · Zero 205 cm82.83 points 30
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 A-Frame · 49.50 cm · high · Zero 129 turns129 points 1
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wooden Wall · 49.50 cm · high · Zero 265 cm107.07 points 30
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wallclimb · 49.50 cm · high · Zero 370 cm149.49 points 10
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hangtime · 49.50 cm · high · Zero 10.53 min52.65 points 27
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Slatmill · 49.50 cm · high · Zero 2.07 min123.25 points 1
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Trackmill · 49.50 cm · high · Zero 54 turns54 points 19
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hurdle · 49.50 cm · high · Zero 4.45 sec41.10 points 5
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 350 m · 49.50 cm · high · Zero 31.4 sec118.60 points 21
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 100 m · 49.50 cm · high · Zero 8.45 sec91.55 points 42
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 50 m · 49.50 cm · high · Zero 4.47 sec41.06 points 21