Dog #2468
Jan
Breed not recorded
- Country
- Not recorded
- Sex
- Not recorded
- Born
- Not recorded
Performance overview
How CS Rating worksSeason developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results 1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
Sports
Canine Athletics
EU Cup
- Results
- 13
- Competitions
- 1
- Top 3 finishes
- 2
- Active years
- 1
Personal bests
View all Canine Athletics results
- Hedge Jump100 cm
- Long Jump310 cm
- High Jump205 cm
- A-Frame129 turns
- Wooden Wall265 cm
- Wallclimb370 cm
- Hangtime10.53 min
- Slatmill2.07 min
- Trackmill54 turns
- Hurdle4.45 sec
- Sprint 350 m31.4 sec
- Sprint 100 m8.45 sec
- Sprint 50 m4.47 sec
Recent results
View all 13| Date | Competition | Sport | Class / discipline | Result | Place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Hedge Jump · 49.50 cm · high · Zero | 100 cm80.81 points | #37 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Long Jump · 49.50 cm · high · Zero | 310 cm62.63 points | #56 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | High Jump · 49.50 cm · high · Zero | 205 cm82.83 points | #30 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | A-Frame · 49.50 cm · high · Zero | 129 turns129 points | #1 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Wooden Wall · 49.50 cm · high · Zero | 265 cm107.07 points | #30 |
Complete history
13All results
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump100 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump310 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump205 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame129 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall265 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb370 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime10.53 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill2.07 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill54 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle4.45 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 350 m31.4 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m8.45 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m4.47 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
| Date | Competition | Class / discipline | Result | Place | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hedge Jump · 49.50 cm · high · Zero | 100 cm80.81 points | 37 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Long Jump · 49.50 cm · high · Zero | 310 cm62.63 points | 56 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | High Jump · 49.50 cm · high · Zero | 205 cm82.83 points | 30 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | A-Frame · 49.50 cm · high · Zero | 129 turns129 points | 1 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wooden Wall · 49.50 cm · high · Zero | 265 cm107.07 points | 30 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wallclimb · 49.50 cm · high · Zero | 370 cm149.49 points | 10 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hangtime · 49.50 cm · high · Zero | 10.53 min52.65 points | 27 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Slatmill · 49.50 cm · high · Zero | 2.07 min123.25 points | 1 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Trackmill · 49.50 cm · high · Zero | 54 turns54 points | 19 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hurdle · 49.50 cm · high · Zero | 4.45 sec41.10 points | 5 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 350 m · 49.50 cm · high · Zero | 31.4 sec118.60 points | 21 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 100 m · 49.50 cm · high · Zero | 8.45 sec91.55 points | 42 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 50 m · 49.50 cm · high · Zero | 4.47 sec41.06 points | 21 |