Dog #2459
Indy
Breed not recorded
- Country
- Not recorded
- Sex
- Not recorded
- Born
- Not recorded
Performance overview
How CS Rating worksSeason developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results 1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
Sports
Canine Athletics
EU Cup
- Results
- 13
- Competitions
- 1
- Top 3 finishes
- 1
- Active years
- 1
Personal bests
View all Canine Athletics results
- Hedge Jump90 cm
- Long Jump250 cm
- High Jump197.5 cm
- A-Frame103 turns
- Wooden Wall230 cm
- Wallclimb360 cm
- Hangtime20 min
- Slatmill2.08 min
- Trackmill56 turns
- Hurdle4.54 sec
- Sprint 100 m22.78 sec
- Sprint 50 m14.1 sec
Recent results
View all 13| Date | Competition | Sport | Class / discipline | Result | Place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Hedge Jump · 50.60 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 90 cm71.15 points | #61 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Long Jump · 50.60 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 250 cm49.41 points | #68 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | High Jump · 50.60 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 197.5 cm78.06 points | #55 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | A-Frame · 50.60 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 103 turns103 points | #31 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Wooden Wall · 50.60 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 230 cm90.91 points | #64 |
Complete history
13All results
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump90 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump250 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump197.5 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame103 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall230 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb360 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime20 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill2.08 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill56 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle4.54 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m22.78 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m14.1 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
| Date | Competition | Class / discipline | Result | Place | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hedge Jump · 50.60 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 90 cm71.15 points | 61 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Long Jump · 50.60 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 250 cm49.41 points | 68 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | High Jump · 50.60 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 197.5 cm78.06 points | 55 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | A-Frame · 50.60 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 103 turns103 points | 31 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wooden Wall · 50.60 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 230 cm90.91 points | 64 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wallclimb · 50.60 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 360 cm142.29 points | 26 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hangtime · 50.60 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 20 min100 points | 5 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Slatmill · 50.60 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 2.08 min123 points | 2 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Trackmill · 50.60 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 56 turns56 points | 9 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hurdle · 50.60 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 4.54 sec40.92 points | 10 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 350 m · 50.60 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 150 sec0 points | 59 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 100 m · 50.60 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 22.78 sec77.22 points | 66 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 50 m · 50.60 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 14.1 sec21.80 points | 67 |