Indy
Dog #2459

Indy

Breed not recorded

Country
Not recorded
Sex
Not recorded
Born
Not recorded
Total results13
Competitions1
Podiums1
Latest result14 Jun 2026

Performance overview

How CS Rating works
CS Rating 0.99

Average across 12 rating categories · EU Cup.

Season developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results
202613
1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
View CS Rating details 12

Sports

Canine Athletics

EU Cup

EUCUP
Results
13
Competitions
1
Top 3 finishes
1
Active years
1
Personal bests
  • Hedge Jump90 cm
  • Long Jump250 cm
  • High Jump197.5 cm
  • A-Frame103 turns
  • Wooden Wall230 cm
  • Wallclimb360 cm
  • Hangtime20 min
  • Slatmill2.08 min
  • Trackmill56 turns
  • Hurdle4.54 sec
  • Sprint 100 m22.78 sec
  • Sprint 50 m14.1 sec
View all Canine Athletics results

Recent results

View all 13
DateCompetitionSportClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Hedge Jump · 50.60 cm · high · Ons nie belen 90 cm71.15 points #61
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Long Jump · 50.60 cm · high · Ons nie belen 250 cm49.41 points #68
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup High Jump · 50.60 cm · high · Ons nie belen 197.5 cm78.06 points #55
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup A-Frame · 50.60 cm · high · Ons nie belen 103 turns103 points #31
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Wooden Wall · 50.60 cm · high · Ons nie belen 230 cm90.91 points #64
Complete history

All results

13
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump90 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump250 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump197.5 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame103 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall230 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb360 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime20 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill2.08 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill56 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle4.54 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m22.78 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m14.1 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
DateCompetitionClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hedge Jump · 50.60 cm · high · Ons nie belen 90 cm71.15 points 61
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Long Jump · 50.60 cm · high · Ons nie belen 250 cm49.41 points 68
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 High Jump · 50.60 cm · high · Ons nie belen 197.5 cm78.06 points 55
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 A-Frame · 50.60 cm · high · Ons nie belen 103 turns103 points 31
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wooden Wall · 50.60 cm · high · Ons nie belen 230 cm90.91 points 64
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wallclimb · 50.60 cm · high · Ons nie belen 360 cm142.29 points 26
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hangtime · 50.60 cm · high · Ons nie belen 20 min100 points 5
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Slatmill · 50.60 cm · high · Ons nie belen 2.08 min123 points 2
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Trackmill · 50.60 cm · high · Ons nie belen 56 turns56 points 9
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hurdle · 50.60 cm · high · Ons nie belen 4.54 sec40.92 points 10
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 350 m · 50.60 cm · high · Ons nie belen 150 sec0 points 59
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 100 m · 50.60 cm · high · Ons nie belen 22.78 sec77.22 points 66
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 50 m · 50.60 cm · high · Ons nie belen 14.1 sec21.80 points 67