Dog #2484
Joly
Breed not recorded
- Country
- Not recorded
- Sex
- Not recorded
- Born
- Not recorded
Performance overview
How CS Rating worksSeason developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results 1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
Sports
Canine Athletics
EU Cup
- Results
- 13
- Competitions
- 1
- Top 3 finishes
- 1
- Active years
- 1
Personal bests
View all Canine Athletics results
- Hedge Jump85 cm
- Long Jump340 cm
- High Jump167.5 cm
- A-Frame101 turns
- Wooden Wall215 cm
- Wallclimb260 cm
- Hangtime3.28 min
- Slatmill3.13 min
- Trackmill54 turns
- Hurdle5.75 sec
- Sprint 350 m37.59 sec
- Sprint 100 m8.24 sec
- Sprint 50 m4.6 sec
Recent results
View all 13| Date | Competition | Sport | Class / discipline | Result | Place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Hedge Jump · 35.20 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords | 85 cm96.59 points | #10 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Long Jump · 35.20 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords | 340 cm96.59 points | #15 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | High Jump · 35.20 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords | 167.5 cm95.17 points | #1 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | A-Frame · 35.20 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords | 101 turns101 points | #35 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Wooden Wall · 35.20 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords | 215 cm122.16 points | #4 |
Complete history
13All results
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump85 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump340 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump167.5 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame101 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall215 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb260 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime3.28 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill3.13 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill54 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle5.75 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 350 m37.59 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m8.24 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m4.6 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
| Date | Competition | Class / discipline | Result | Place | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hedge Jump · 35.20 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords | 85 cm96.59 points | 10 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Long Jump · 35.20 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords | 340 cm96.59 points | 15 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | High Jump · 35.20 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords | 167.5 cm95.17 points | 1 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | A-Frame · 35.20 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords | 101 turns101 points | 35 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wooden Wall · 35.20 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords | 215 cm122.16 points | 4 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wallclimb · 35.20 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords | 260 cm147.73 points | 13 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hangtime · 35.20 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords | 3.28 min16.40 points | 41 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Slatmill · 35.20 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords | 3.13 min96.75 points | 49 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Trackmill · 35.20 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords | 54 turns54 points | 20 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hurdle · 35.20 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords | 5.75 sec38.50 points | 63 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 350 m · 35.20 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords | 37.59 sec112.41 points | 46 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 100 m · 35.20 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords | 8.24 sec91.76 points | 36 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 50 m · 35.20 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords | 4.6 sec40.80 points | 31 |