Joly
Dog #2484

Joly

Breed not recorded

Country
Not recorded
Sex
Not recorded
Born
Not recorded
Total results13
Competitions1
Podiums1
Latest result14 Jun 2026

Performance overview

How CS Rating works
CS Rating 1.02

Average across 13 rating categories · EU Cup.

Season developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results
202613
1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
View CS Rating details 13

Sports

Canine Athletics

EU Cup

EUCUP
Results
13
Competitions
1
Top 3 finishes
1
Active years
1
Personal bests
  • Hedge Jump85 cm
  • Long Jump340 cm
  • High Jump167.5 cm
  • A-Frame101 turns
  • Wooden Wall215 cm
  • Wallclimb260 cm
  • Hangtime3.28 min
  • Slatmill3.13 min
  • Trackmill54 turns
  • Hurdle5.75 sec
  • Sprint 350 m37.59 sec
  • Sprint 100 m8.24 sec
  • Sprint 50 m4.6 sec
View all Canine Athletics results

Recent results

View all 13
DateCompetitionSportClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Hedge Jump · 35.20 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords 85 cm96.59 points #10
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Long Jump · 35.20 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords 340 cm96.59 points #15
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup High Jump · 35.20 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords 167.5 cm95.17 points #1
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup A-Frame · 35.20 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords 101 turns101 points #35
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Wooden Wall · 35.20 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords 215 cm122.16 points #4
Complete history

All results

13
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump85 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump340 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump167.5 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame101 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall215 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb260 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime3.28 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill3.13 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill54 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle5.75 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 350 m37.59 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m8.24 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m4.6 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
DateCompetitionClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hedge Jump · 35.20 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords 85 cm96.59 points 10
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Long Jump · 35.20 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords 340 cm96.59 points 15
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 High Jump · 35.20 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords 167.5 cm95.17 points 1
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 A-Frame · 35.20 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords 101 turns101 points 35
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wooden Wall · 35.20 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords 215 cm122.16 points 4
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wallclimb · 35.20 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords 260 cm147.73 points 13
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hangtime · 35.20 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords 3.28 min16.40 points 41
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Slatmill · 35.20 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords 3.13 min96.75 points 49
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Trackmill · 35.20 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords 54 turns54 points 20
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hurdle · 35.20 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords 5.75 sec38.50 points 63
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 350 m · 35.20 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords 37.59 sec112.41 points 46
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 100 m · 35.20 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords 8.24 sec91.76 points 36
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 50 m · 35.20 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords 4.6 sec40.80 points 31