Nellie
Dog #2521

Nellie

Breed not recorded

Country
Not recorded
Sex
Not recorded
Born
Not recorded
Total results13
Competitions1
Podiums0
Latest result14 Jun 2026

Performance overview

How CS Rating works
CS Rating 1.02

Average across 13 rating categories · EU Cup.

Season developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results
202613
1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
View CS Rating details 13

Sports

Canine Athletics

EU Cup

EUCUP
Results
13
Competitions
1
Top 3 finishes
0
Active years
1
Personal bests
  • Hedge Jump100 cm
  • Long Jump410 cm
  • High Jump177 cm
  • A-Frame99 turns
  • Wooden Wall235 cm
  • Wallclimb290 cm
  • Hangtime11.55 min
  • Slatmill2.4 min
  • Trackmill50 turns
  • Hurdle5.32 sec
  • Sprint 350 m33.03 sec
  • Sprint 100 m7.96 sec
  • Sprint 50 m4.66 sec
View all Canine Athletics results

Recent results

View all 13
DateCompetitionSportClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Hedge Jump · 40.50 cm · low · Team Terror 100 cm98.77 points #9
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Long Jump · 40.50 cm · low · Team Terror 410 cm101.23 points #8
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup High Jump · 40.50 cm · low · Team Terror 177 cm87.41 points #11
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup A-Frame · 40.50 cm · low · Team Terror 99 turns99 points #40
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Wooden Wall · 40.50 cm · low · Team Terror 235 cm116.05 points #14
Complete history

All results

13
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump100 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump410 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump177 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame99 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall235 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb290 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime11.55 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill2.4 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill50 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle5.32 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 350 m33.03 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m7.96 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m4.66 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
DateCompetitionClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hedge Jump · 40.50 cm · low · Team Terror 100 cm98.77 points 9
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Long Jump · 40.50 cm · low · Team Terror 410 cm101.23 points 8
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 High Jump · 40.50 cm · low · Team Terror 177 cm87.41 points 11
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 A-Frame · 40.50 cm · low · Team Terror 99 turns99 points 40
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wooden Wall · 40.50 cm · low · Team Terror 235 cm116.05 points 14
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wallclimb · 40.50 cm · low · Team Terror 290 cm143.21 points 23
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hangtime · 40.50 cm · low · Team Terror 11.55 min57.75 points 24
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Slatmill · 40.50 cm · low · Team Terror 2.4 min115 points 31
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Trackmill · 40.50 cm · low · Team Terror 50 turns50 points 38
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hurdle · 40.50 cm · low · Team Terror 5.32 sec39.36 points 53
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 350 m · 40.50 cm · low · Team Terror 33.03 sec116.97 points 33
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 100 m · 40.50 cm · low · Team Terror 7.96 sec92.04 points 26
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 50 m · 40.50 cm · low · Team Terror 4.66 sec40.68 points 34