Dog #2521
Nellie
Breed not recorded
- Country
- Not recorded
- Sex
- Not recorded
- Born
- Not recorded
Performance overview
How CS Rating worksSeason developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results 1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
Sports
Canine Athletics
EU Cup
- Results
- 13
- Competitions
- 1
- Top 3 finishes
- 0
- Active years
- 1
Personal bests
View all Canine Athletics results
- Hedge Jump100 cm
- Long Jump410 cm
- High Jump177 cm
- A-Frame99 turns
- Wooden Wall235 cm
- Wallclimb290 cm
- Hangtime11.55 min
- Slatmill2.4 min
- Trackmill50 turns
- Hurdle5.32 sec
- Sprint 350 m33.03 sec
- Sprint 100 m7.96 sec
- Sprint 50 m4.66 sec
Recent results
View all 13| Date | Competition | Sport | Class / discipline | Result | Place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Hedge Jump · 40.50 cm · low · Team Terror | 100 cm98.77 points | #9 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Long Jump · 40.50 cm · low · Team Terror | 410 cm101.23 points | #8 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | High Jump · 40.50 cm · low · Team Terror | 177 cm87.41 points | #11 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | A-Frame · 40.50 cm · low · Team Terror | 99 turns99 points | #40 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Wooden Wall · 40.50 cm · low · Team Terror | 235 cm116.05 points | #14 |
Complete history
13All results
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump100 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump410 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump177 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame99 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall235 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb290 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime11.55 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill2.4 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill50 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle5.32 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 350 m33.03 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m7.96 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m4.66 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
| Date | Competition | Class / discipline | Result | Place | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hedge Jump · 40.50 cm · low · Team Terror | 100 cm98.77 points | 9 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Long Jump · 40.50 cm · low · Team Terror | 410 cm101.23 points | 8 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | High Jump · 40.50 cm · low · Team Terror | 177 cm87.41 points | 11 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | A-Frame · 40.50 cm · low · Team Terror | 99 turns99 points | 40 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wooden Wall · 40.50 cm · low · Team Terror | 235 cm116.05 points | 14 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wallclimb · 40.50 cm · low · Team Terror | 290 cm143.21 points | 23 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hangtime · 40.50 cm · low · Team Terror | 11.55 min57.75 points | 24 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Slatmill · 40.50 cm · low · Team Terror | 2.4 min115 points | 31 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Trackmill · 40.50 cm · low · Team Terror | 50 turns50 points | 38 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hurdle · 40.50 cm · low · Team Terror | 5.32 sec39.36 points | 53 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 350 m · 40.50 cm · low · Team Terror | 33.03 sec116.97 points | 33 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 100 m · 40.50 cm · low · Team Terror | 7.96 sec92.04 points | 26 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 50 m · 40.50 cm · low · Team Terror | 4.66 sec40.68 points | 34 |