Dog #2520
Buck
Breed not recorded
- Country
- Not recorded
- Sex
- Not recorded
- Born
- Not recorded
Performance overview
How CS Rating worksSeason developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results 1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
Sports
Canine Athletics
EU Cup
- Results
- 13
- Competitions
- 1
- Top 3 finishes
- 0
- Active years
- 1
Personal bests
View all Canine Athletics results
- Hedge Jump85 cm
- Long Jump320 cm
- High Jump160 cm
- A-Frame86 turns
- Wooden Wall190 cm
- Wallclimb240 cm
- Hangtime7.38 min
- Slatmill3.16 min
- Trackmill47 turns
- Hurdle5.6 sec
- Sprint 350 m44.66 sec
- Sprint 100 m13.15 sec
- Sprint 50 m8.35 sec
Recent results
View all 13| Date | Competition | Sport | Class / discipline | Result | Place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Hedge Jump · 41.00 cm · low · Team Terror | 85 cm82.93 points | #30 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Long Jump · 41.00 cm · low · Team Terror | 320 cm78.05 points | #37 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | High Jump · 41.00 cm · low · Team Terror | 160 cm78.05 points | #56 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | A-Frame · 41.00 cm · low · Team Terror | 86 turns86 points | #56 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Wooden Wall · 41.00 cm · low · Team Terror | 190 cm92.68 points | #62 |
Complete history
13All results
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump85 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump320 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump160 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame86 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall190 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb240 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime7.38 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill3.16 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill47 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle5.6 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 350 m44.66 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m13.15 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m8.35 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
| Date | Competition | Class / discipline | Result | Place | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hedge Jump · 41.00 cm · low · Team Terror | 85 cm82.93 points | 30 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Long Jump · 41.00 cm · low · Team Terror | 320 cm78.05 points | 37 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | High Jump · 41.00 cm · low · Team Terror | 160 cm78.05 points | 56 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | A-Frame · 41.00 cm · low · Team Terror | 86 turns86 points | 56 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wooden Wall · 41.00 cm · low · Team Terror | 190 cm92.68 points | 62 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wallclimb · 41.00 cm · low · Team Terror | 240 cm117.07 points | 65 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hangtime · 41.00 cm · low · Team Terror | 7.38 min36.90 points | 33 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Slatmill · 41.00 cm · low · Team Terror | 3.16 min96 points | 51 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Trackmill · 41.00 cm · low · Team Terror | 47 turns47 points | 48 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hurdle · 41.00 cm · low · Team Terror | 5.6 sec38.80 points | 59 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 350 m · 41.00 cm · low · Team Terror | 44.66 sec105.34 points | 54 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 100 m · 41.00 cm · low · Team Terror | 13.15 sec86.85 points | 62 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 50 m · 41.00 cm · low · Team Terror | 8.35 sec33.30 points | 64 |