Buck
Dog #2520

Buck

Breed not recorded

Country
Not recorded
Sex
Not recorded
Born
Not recorded
Total results13
Competitions1
Podiums0
Latest result14 Jun 2026

Performance overview

How CS Rating works
CS Rating 0.96

Average across 13 rating categories · EU Cup.

Season developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results
202613
1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
View CS Rating details 13

Sports

Canine Athletics

EU Cup

EUCUP
Results
13
Competitions
1
Top 3 finishes
0
Active years
1
Personal bests
  • Hedge Jump85 cm
  • Long Jump320 cm
  • High Jump160 cm
  • A-Frame86 turns
  • Wooden Wall190 cm
  • Wallclimb240 cm
  • Hangtime7.38 min
  • Slatmill3.16 min
  • Trackmill47 turns
  • Hurdle5.6 sec
  • Sprint 350 m44.66 sec
  • Sprint 100 m13.15 sec
  • Sprint 50 m8.35 sec
View all Canine Athletics results

Recent results

View all 13
DateCompetitionSportClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Hedge Jump · 41.00 cm · low · Team Terror 85 cm82.93 points #30
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Long Jump · 41.00 cm · low · Team Terror 320 cm78.05 points #37
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup High Jump · 41.00 cm · low · Team Terror 160 cm78.05 points #56
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup A-Frame · 41.00 cm · low · Team Terror 86 turns86 points #56
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Wooden Wall · 41.00 cm · low · Team Terror 190 cm92.68 points #62
Complete history

All results

13
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump85 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump320 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump160 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame86 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall190 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb240 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime7.38 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill3.16 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill47 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle5.6 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 350 m44.66 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m13.15 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m8.35 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
DateCompetitionClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hedge Jump · 41.00 cm · low · Team Terror 85 cm82.93 points 30
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Long Jump · 41.00 cm · low · Team Terror 320 cm78.05 points 37
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 High Jump · 41.00 cm · low · Team Terror 160 cm78.05 points 56
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 A-Frame · 41.00 cm · low · Team Terror 86 turns86 points 56
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wooden Wall · 41.00 cm · low · Team Terror 190 cm92.68 points 62
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wallclimb · 41.00 cm · low · Team Terror 240 cm117.07 points 65
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hangtime · 41.00 cm · low · Team Terror 7.38 min36.90 points 33
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Slatmill · 41.00 cm · low · Team Terror 3.16 min96 points 51
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Trackmill · 41.00 cm · low · Team Terror 47 turns47 points 48
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hurdle · 41.00 cm · low · Team Terror 5.6 sec38.80 points 59
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 350 m · 41.00 cm · low · Team Terror 44.66 sec105.34 points 54
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 100 m · 41.00 cm · low · Team Terror 13.15 sec86.85 points 62
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 50 m · 41.00 cm · low · Team Terror 8.35 sec33.30 points 64