Dog #2517
Frank
Breed not recorded
- Country
- Not recorded
- Sex
- Not recorded
- Born
- Not recorded
Performance overview
How CS Rating worksSeason developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results 1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
Sports
Canine Athletics
EU Cup
- Results
- 13
- Competitions
- 1
- Top 3 finishes
- 0
- Active years
- 1
Personal bests
View all Canine Athletics results
- Hedge Jump80 cm
- Long Jump350 cm
- High Jump150 cm
- A-Frame67 turns
- Wooden Wall195 cm
- Wallclimb250 cm
- Hangtime2.49 min
- Slatmill3.2 min
- Trackmill43 turns
- Hurdle5.25 sec
- Sprint 100 m10.07 sec
- Sprint 50 m5.87 sec
Recent results
View all 13| Date | Competition | Sport | Class / discipline | Result | Place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Hedge Jump · 41.80 cm · low · The underdogs | 80 cm76.56 points | #49 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Long Jump · 41.80 cm · low · The underdogs | 350 cm83.73 points | #28 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | High Jump · 41.80 cm · low · The underdogs | 150 cm71.77 points | #65 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | A-Frame · 41.80 cm · low · The underdogs | 67 turns67 points | #63 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Wooden Wall · 41.80 cm · low · The underdogs | 195 cm93.30 points | #60 |
Complete history
13All results
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump80 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump350 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump150 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame67 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall195 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb250 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime2.49 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill3.2 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill43 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle5.25 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m10.07 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m5.87 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
| Date | Competition | Class / discipline | Result | Place | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hedge Jump · 41.80 cm · low · The underdogs | 80 cm76.56 points | 49 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Long Jump · 41.80 cm · low · The underdogs | 350 cm83.73 points | 28 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | High Jump · 41.80 cm · low · The underdogs | 150 cm71.77 points | 65 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | A-Frame · 41.80 cm · low · The underdogs | 67 turns67 points | 63 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wooden Wall · 41.80 cm · low · The underdogs | 195 cm93.30 points | 60 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wallclimb · 41.80 cm · low · The underdogs | 250 cm119.62 points | 62 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hangtime · 41.80 cm · low · The underdogs | 2.49 min12.45 points | 44 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Slatmill · 41.80 cm · low · The underdogs | 3.2 min95 points | 53 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Trackmill · 41.80 cm · low · The underdogs | 43 turns43 points | 58 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hurdle · 41.80 cm · low · The underdogs | 5.25 sec38.50 points | 64 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 350 m · 41.80 cm · low · The underdogs | 150 sec0 points | 73 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 100 m · 41.80 cm · low · The underdogs | 10.07 sec89.93 points | 59 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 50 m · 41.80 cm · low · The underdogs | 5.87 sec38.26 points | 62 |