Frank
Dog #2517

Frank

Breed not recorded

Country
Not recorded
Sex
Not recorded
Born
Not recorded
Total results13
Competitions1
Podiums0
Latest result14 Jun 2026

Performance overview

How CS Rating works
CS Rating 0.96

Average across 12 rating categories · EU Cup.

Season developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results
202613
1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
View CS Rating details 12

Sports

Canine Athletics

EU Cup

EUCUP
Results
13
Competitions
1
Top 3 finishes
0
Active years
1
Personal bests
  • Hedge Jump80 cm
  • Long Jump350 cm
  • High Jump150 cm
  • A-Frame67 turns
  • Wooden Wall195 cm
  • Wallclimb250 cm
  • Hangtime2.49 min
  • Slatmill3.2 min
  • Trackmill43 turns
  • Hurdle5.25 sec
  • Sprint 100 m10.07 sec
  • Sprint 50 m5.87 sec
View all Canine Athletics results

Recent results

View all 13
DateCompetitionSportClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Hedge Jump · 41.80 cm · low · The underdogs 80 cm76.56 points #49
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Long Jump · 41.80 cm · low · The underdogs 350 cm83.73 points #28
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup High Jump · 41.80 cm · low · The underdogs 150 cm71.77 points #65
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup A-Frame · 41.80 cm · low · The underdogs 67 turns67 points #63
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Wooden Wall · 41.80 cm · low · The underdogs 195 cm93.30 points #60
Complete history

All results

13
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump80 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump350 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump150 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame67 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall195 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb250 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime2.49 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill3.2 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill43 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle5.25 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m10.07 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m5.87 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
DateCompetitionClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hedge Jump · 41.80 cm · low · The underdogs 80 cm76.56 points 49
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Long Jump · 41.80 cm · low · The underdogs 350 cm83.73 points 28
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 High Jump · 41.80 cm · low · The underdogs 150 cm71.77 points 65
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 A-Frame · 41.80 cm · low · The underdogs 67 turns67 points 63
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wooden Wall · 41.80 cm · low · The underdogs 195 cm93.30 points 60
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wallclimb · 41.80 cm · low · The underdogs 250 cm119.62 points 62
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hangtime · 41.80 cm · low · The underdogs 2.49 min12.45 points 44
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Slatmill · 41.80 cm · low · The underdogs 3.2 min95 points 53
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Trackmill · 41.80 cm · low · The underdogs 43 turns43 points 58
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hurdle · 41.80 cm · low · The underdogs 5.25 sec38.50 points 64
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 350 m · 41.80 cm · low · The underdogs 150 sec0 points 73
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 100 m · 41.80 cm · low · The underdogs 10.07 sec89.93 points 59
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 50 m · 41.80 cm · low · The underdogs 5.87 sec38.26 points 62