Oscar
Dog #2514

Oscar

Breed not recorded

Country
Not recorded
Sex
Not recorded
Born
Not recorded
Total results13
Competitions1
Podiums0
Latest result14 Jun 2026

Performance overview

How CS Rating works
CS Rating 1.00

Average across 13 rating categories · EU Cup.

Season developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results
202613
1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
View CS Rating details 13

Sports

Canine Athletics

EU Cup

EUCUP
Results
13
Competitions
1
Top 3 finishes
0
Active years
1
Personal bests
  • Hedge Jump85 cm
  • Long Jump290 cm
  • High Jump185 cm
  • A-Frame101 turns
  • Wooden Wall275 cm
  • Wallclimb305 cm
  • Hangtime1.41 min
  • Slatmill3.22 min
  • Trackmill48 turns
  • Hurdle4.71 sec
  • Sprint 350 m31.94 sec
  • Sprint 100 m7.96 sec
  • Sprint 50 m4.4 sec
View all Canine Athletics results

Recent results

View all 13
DateCompetitionSportClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Hedge Jump · 46.90 cm · high · The underdogs 85 cm72.49 points #57
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Long Jump · 46.90 cm · high · The underdogs 290 cm61.83 points #58
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup High Jump · 46.90 cm · high · The underdogs 185 cm78.89 points #53
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup A-Frame · 46.90 cm · high · The underdogs 101 turns101 points #37
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Wooden Wall · 46.90 cm · high · The underdogs 275 cm117.27 points #12
Complete history

All results

13
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump85 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump290 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump185 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame101 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall275 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb305 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime1.41 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill3.22 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill48 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle4.71 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 350 m31.94 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m7.96 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m4.4 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
DateCompetitionClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hedge Jump · 46.90 cm · high · The underdogs 85 cm72.49 points 57
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Long Jump · 46.90 cm · high · The underdogs 290 cm61.83 points 58
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 High Jump · 46.90 cm · high · The underdogs 185 cm78.89 points 53
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 A-Frame · 46.90 cm · high · The underdogs 101 turns101 points 37
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wooden Wall · 46.90 cm · high · The underdogs 275 cm117.27 points 12
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wallclimb · 46.90 cm · high · The underdogs 305 cm130.06 points 51
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hangtime · 46.90 cm · high · The underdogs 1.41 min7.05 points 48
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Slatmill · 46.90 cm · high · The underdogs 3.22 min94.50 points 55
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Trackmill · 46.90 cm · high · The underdogs 48 turns48 points 44
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hurdle · 46.90 cm · high · The underdogs 4.71 sec40.58 points 24
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 350 m · 46.90 cm · high · The underdogs 31.94 sec118.06 points 27
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 100 m · 46.90 cm · high · The underdogs 7.96 sec92.04 points 25
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 50 m · 46.90 cm · high · The underdogs 4.4 sec41.20 points 13