Dog #2514
Oscar
Breed not recorded
- Country
- Not recorded
- Sex
- Not recorded
- Born
- Not recorded
Performance overview
How CS Rating worksSeason developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results 1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
Sports
Canine Athletics
EU Cup
- Results
- 13
- Competitions
- 1
- Top 3 finishes
- 0
- Active years
- 1
Personal bests
View all Canine Athletics results
- Hedge Jump85 cm
- Long Jump290 cm
- High Jump185 cm
- A-Frame101 turns
- Wooden Wall275 cm
- Wallclimb305 cm
- Hangtime1.41 min
- Slatmill3.22 min
- Trackmill48 turns
- Hurdle4.71 sec
- Sprint 350 m31.94 sec
- Sprint 100 m7.96 sec
- Sprint 50 m4.4 sec
Recent results
View all 13| Date | Competition | Sport | Class / discipline | Result | Place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Hedge Jump · 46.90 cm · high · The underdogs | 85 cm72.49 points | #57 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Long Jump · 46.90 cm · high · The underdogs | 290 cm61.83 points | #58 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | High Jump · 46.90 cm · high · The underdogs | 185 cm78.89 points | #53 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | A-Frame · 46.90 cm · high · The underdogs | 101 turns101 points | #37 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Wooden Wall · 46.90 cm · high · The underdogs | 275 cm117.27 points | #12 |
Complete history
13All results
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump85 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump290 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump185 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame101 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall275 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb305 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime1.41 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill3.22 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill48 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle4.71 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 350 m31.94 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m7.96 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m4.4 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
| Date | Competition | Class / discipline | Result | Place | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hedge Jump · 46.90 cm · high · The underdogs | 85 cm72.49 points | 57 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Long Jump · 46.90 cm · high · The underdogs | 290 cm61.83 points | 58 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | High Jump · 46.90 cm · high · The underdogs | 185 cm78.89 points | 53 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | A-Frame · 46.90 cm · high · The underdogs | 101 turns101 points | 37 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wooden Wall · 46.90 cm · high · The underdogs | 275 cm117.27 points | 12 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wallclimb · 46.90 cm · high · The underdogs | 305 cm130.06 points | 51 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hangtime · 46.90 cm · high · The underdogs | 1.41 min7.05 points | 48 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Slatmill · 46.90 cm · high · The underdogs | 3.22 min94.50 points | 55 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Trackmill · 46.90 cm · high · The underdogs | 48 turns48 points | 44 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hurdle · 46.90 cm · high · The underdogs | 4.71 sec40.58 points | 24 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 350 m · 46.90 cm · high · The underdogs | 31.94 sec118.06 points | 27 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 100 m · 46.90 cm · high · The underdogs | 7.96 sec92.04 points | 25 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 50 m · 46.90 cm · high · The underdogs | 4.4 sec41.20 points | 13 |