Dog #2511
Thor
Breed not recorded
- Country
- Not recorded
- Sex
- Not recorded
- Born
- Not recorded
Performance overview
How CS Rating worksSeason developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results 1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
Sports
Canine Athletics
EU Cup
- Results
- 13
- Competitions
- 1
- Top 3 finishes
- 1
- Active years
- 1
Personal bests
View all Canine Athletics results
- Hedge Jump80 cm
- Long Jump300 cm
- High Jump200 cm
- A-Frame13 turns
- Wooden Wall285 cm
- Wallclimb355 cm
- Hangtime17.3 min
- Slatmill2.1 min
- Trackmill45 turns
- Hurdle4.74 sec
- Sprint 100 m8.64 sec
- Sprint 50 m4.85 sec
Recent results
View all 13| Date | Competition | Sport | Class / discipline | Result | Place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Hedge Jump · 58.00 cm · high · Team for fun | 80 cm55.17 points | #74 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Long Jump · 58.00 cm · high · Team for fun | 300 cm51.72 points | #66 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | High Jump · 58.00 cm · high · Team for fun | 200 cm68.97 points | #69 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | A-Frame · 58.00 cm · high · Team for fun | 13 turns13 points | #74 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Wooden Wall · 58.00 cm · high · Team for fun | 285 cm98.28 points | #50 |
Complete history
13All results
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump80 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump300 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump200 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame13 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall285 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb355 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime17.3 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill2.1 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill45 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle4.74 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m8.64 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m4.85 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
| Date | Competition | Class / discipline | Result | Place | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hedge Jump · 58.00 cm · high · Team for fun | 80 cm55.17 points | 74 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Long Jump · 58.00 cm · high · Team for fun | 300 cm51.72 points | 66 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | High Jump · 58.00 cm · high · Team for fun | 200 cm68.97 points | 69 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | A-Frame · 58.00 cm · high · Team for fun | 13 turns13 points | 74 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wooden Wall · 58.00 cm · high · Team for fun | 285 cm98.28 points | 50 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wallclimb · 58.00 cm · high · Team for fun | 355 cm122.41 points | 60 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hangtime · 58.00 cm · high · Team for fun | 17.3 min86.50 points | 15 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Slatmill · 58.00 cm · high · Team for fun | 2.1 min122.50 points | 3 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Trackmill · 58.00 cm · high · Team for fun | 45 turns45 points | 56 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hurdle · 58.00 cm · high · Team for fun | 4.74 sec40.52 points | 25 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 350 m · 58.00 cm · high · Team for fun | 150 sec0 points | 72 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 100 m · 58.00 cm · high · Team for fun | 8.64 sec91.36 points | 48 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 50 m · 58.00 cm · high · Team for fun | 4.85 sec40.30 points | 47 |