Thor
Dog #2511

Thor

Breed not recorded

Country
Not recorded
Sex
Not recorded
Born
Not recorded
Total results13
Competitions1
Podiums1
Latest result14 Jun 2026

Performance overview

How CS Rating works
CS Rating 0.97

Average across 12 rating categories · EU Cup.

Season developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results
202613
1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
View CS Rating details 12

Sports

Canine Athletics

EU Cup

EUCUP
Results
13
Competitions
1
Top 3 finishes
1
Active years
1
Personal bests
  • Hedge Jump80 cm
  • Long Jump300 cm
  • High Jump200 cm
  • A-Frame13 turns
  • Wooden Wall285 cm
  • Wallclimb355 cm
  • Hangtime17.3 min
  • Slatmill2.1 min
  • Trackmill45 turns
  • Hurdle4.74 sec
  • Sprint 100 m8.64 sec
  • Sprint 50 m4.85 sec
View all Canine Athletics results

Recent results

View all 13
DateCompetitionSportClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Hedge Jump · 58.00 cm · high · Team for fun 80 cm55.17 points #74
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Long Jump · 58.00 cm · high · Team for fun 300 cm51.72 points #66
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup High Jump · 58.00 cm · high · Team for fun 200 cm68.97 points #69
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup A-Frame · 58.00 cm · high · Team for fun 13 turns13 points #74
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Wooden Wall · 58.00 cm · high · Team for fun 285 cm98.28 points #50
Complete history

All results

13
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump80 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump300 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump200 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame13 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall285 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb355 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime17.3 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill2.1 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill45 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle4.74 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m8.64 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m4.85 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
DateCompetitionClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hedge Jump · 58.00 cm · high · Team for fun 80 cm55.17 points 74
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Long Jump · 58.00 cm · high · Team for fun 300 cm51.72 points 66
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 High Jump · 58.00 cm · high · Team for fun 200 cm68.97 points 69
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 A-Frame · 58.00 cm · high · Team for fun 13 turns13 points 74
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wooden Wall · 58.00 cm · high · Team for fun 285 cm98.28 points 50
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wallclimb · 58.00 cm · high · Team for fun 355 cm122.41 points 60
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hangtime · 58.00 cm · high · Team for fun 17.3 min86.50 points 15
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Slatmill · 58.00 cm · high · Team for fun 2.1 min122.50 points 3
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Trackmill · 58.00 cm · high · Team for fun 45 turns45 points 56
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hurdle · 58.00 cm · high · Team for fun 4.74 sec40.52 points 25
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 350 m · 58.00 cm · high · Team for fun 150 sec0 points 72
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 100 m · 58.00 cm · high · Team for fun 8.64 sec91.36 points 48
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 50 m · 58.00 cm · high · Team for fun 4.85 sec40.30 points 47