Dog #2503
Upke
Breed not recorded
- Country
- Not recorded
- Sex
- Not recorded
- Born
- Not recorded
Performance overview
How CS Rating worksSeason developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results 1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
Sports
Canine Athletics
EU Cup
- Results
- 13
- Competitions
- 1
- Top 3 finishes
- 0
- Active years
- 1
Personal bests
View all Canine Athletics results
- Hedge Jump80 cm
- Long Jump260 cm
- High Jump165 cm
- A-Frame118 turns
- Wooden Wall180 cm
- Wallclimb250 cm
- Hangtime0.13 min
- Slatmill5.45 min
- Trackmill50 turns
- Hurdle5.68 sec
Recent results
View all 13| Date | Competition | Sport | Class / discipline | Result | Place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Hedge Jump · 38.70 cm · low · Team Zuid | 80 cm82.69 points | #31 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Long Jump · 38.70 cm · low · Team Zuid | 260 cm67.18 points | #53 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | High Jump · 38.70 cm · low · Team Zuid | 165 cm85.27 points | #18 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | A-Frame · 38.70 cm · low · Team Zuid | 118 turns118 points | #15 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Wooden Wall · 38.70 cm · low · Team Zuid | 180 cm93.02 points | #61 |
Complete history
13All results
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump80 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump260 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump165 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame118 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall180 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb250 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime0.13 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill5.45 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill50 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle5.68 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
| Date | Competition | Class / discipline | Result | Place | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hedge Jump · 38.70 cm · low · Team Zuid | 80 cm82.69 points | 31 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Long Jump · 38.70 cm · low · Team Zuid | 260 cm67.18 points | 53 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | High Jump · 38.70 cm · low · Team Zuid | 165 cm85.27 points | 18 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | A-Frame · 38.70 cm · low · Team Zuid | 118 turns118 points | 15 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wooden Wall · 38.70 cm · low · Team Zuid | 180 cm93.02 points | 61 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wallclimb · 38.70 cm · low · Team Zuid | 250 cm129.20 points | 52 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hangtime · 38.70 cm · low · Team Zuid | 0.13 min0.65 points | 61 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Slatmill · 38.70 cm · low · Team Zuid | 5.45 min38.75 points | 66 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Trackmill · 38.70 cm · low · Team Zuid | 50 turns50 points | 36 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hurdle · 38.70 cm · low · Team Zuid | 5.68 sec38.64 points | 61 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 350 m · 38.70 cm · low · Team Zuid | 150 sec0 points | 71 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 100 m · 38.70 cm · low · Team Zuid | 100 sec0 points | 75 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 50 m · 38.70 cm · low · Team Zuid | 25 sec0 points | 75 |