Upke
Dog #2503

Upke

Breed not recorded

Country
Not recorded
Sex
Not recorded
Born
Not recorded
Total results13
Competitions1
Podiums0
Latest result14 Jun 2026

Performance overview

How CS Rating works
CS Rating 0.98

Average across 10 rating categories · EU Cup.

Season developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results
202613
1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
View CS Rating details 10

Sports

Canine Athletics

EU Cup

EUCUP
Results
13
Competitions
1
Top 3 finishes
0
Active years
1
Personal bests
  • Hedge Jump80 cm
  • Long Jump260 cm
  • High Jump165 cm
  • A-Frame118 turns
  • Wooden Wall180 cm
  • Wallclimb250 cm
  • Hangtime0.13 min
  • Slatmill5.45 min
  • Trackmill50 turns
  • Hurdle5.68 sec
View all Canine Athletics results

Recent results

View all 13
DateCompetitionSportClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Hedge Jump · 38.70 cm · low · Team Zuid 80 cm82.69 points #31
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Long Jump · 38.70 cm · low · Team Zuid 260 cm67.18 points #53
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup High Jump · 38.70 cm · low · Team Zuid 165 cm85.27 points #18
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup A-Frame · 38.70 cm · low · Team Zuid 118 turns118 points #15
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Wooden Wall · 38.70 cm · low · Team Zuid 180 cm93.02 points #61
Complete history

All results

13
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump80 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump260 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump165 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame118 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall180 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb250 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime0.13 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill5.45 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill50 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle5.68 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
DateCompetitionClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hedge Jump · 38.70 cm · low · Team Zuid 80 cm82.69 points 31
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Long Jump · 38.70 cm · low · Team Zuid 260 cm67.18 points 53
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 High Jump · 38.70 cm · low · Team Zuid 165 cm85.27 points 18
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 A-Frame · 38.70 cm · low · Team Zuid 118 turns118 points 15
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wooden Wall · 38.70 cm · low · Team Zuid 180 cm93.02 points 61
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wallclimb · 38.70 cm · low · Team Zuid 250 cm129.20 points 52
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hangtime · 38.70 cm · low · Team Zuid 0.13 min0.65 points 61
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Slatmill · 38.70 cm · low · Team Zuid 5.45 min38.75 points 66
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Trackmill · 38.70 cm · low · Team Zuid 50 turns50 points 36
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hurdle · 38.70 cm · low · Team Zuid 5.68 sec38.64 points 61
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 350 m · 38.70 cm · low · Team Zuid 150 sec0 points 71
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 100 m · 38.70 cm · low · Team Zuid 100 sec0 points 75
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 50 m · 38.70 cm · low · Team Zuid 25 sec0 points 75