Dog #2502
Tessa
Breed not recorded
- Country
- Not recorded
- Sex
- Not recorded
- Born
- Not recorded
Performance overview
How CS Rating worksSeason developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results 1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
Sports
Canine Athletics
EU Cup
- Results
- 13
- Competitions
- 1
- Top 3 finishes
- 0
- Active years
- 1
Personal bests
View all Canine Athletics results
- Hedge Jump85 cm
- Long Jump280 cm
- High Jump155 cm
- A-Frame63 turns
- Wooden Wall160 cm
- Wallclimb220 cm
- Hangtime17.05 min
- Slatmill4.04 min
- Trackmill46 turns
- Hurdle5.33 sec
- Sprint 350 m44.54 sec
- Sprint 100 m9.83 sec
- Sprint 50 m5.72 sec
Recent results
View all 13| Date | Competition | Sport | Class / discipline | Result | Place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Hedge Jump · 39.50 cm · low · Team Zuid | 85 cm86.08 points | #22 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Long Jump · 39.50 cm · low · Team Zuid | 280 cm70.89 points | #51 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | High Jump · 39.50 cm · low · Team Zuid | 155 cm78.48 points | #54 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | A-Frame · 39.50 cm · low · Team Zuid | 63 turns63 points | #65 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Wooden Wall · 39.50 cm · low · Team Zuid | 160 cm81.01 points | #70 |
Complete history
13All results
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump85 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump280 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump155 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame63 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall160 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb220 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime17.05 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill4.04 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill46 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle5.33 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 350 m44.54 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m9.83 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m5.72 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
| Date | Competition | Class / discipline | Result | Place | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hedge Jump · 39.50 cm · low · Team Zuid | 85 cm86.08 points | 22 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Long Jump · 39.50 cm · low · Team Zuid | 280 cm70.89 points | 51 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | High Jump · 39.50 cm · low · Team Zuid | 155 cm78.48 points | 54 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | A-Frame · 39.50 cm · low · Team Zuid | 63 turns63 points | 65 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wooden Wall · 39.50 cm · low · Team Zuid | 160 cm81.01 points | 70 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wallclimb · 39.50 cm · low · Team Zuid | 220 cm111.39 points | 67 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hangtime · 39.50 cm · low · Team Zuid | 17.05 min85.25 points | 16 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Slatmill · 39.50 cm · low · Team Zuid | 4.04 min74 points | 59 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Trackmill · 39.50 cm · low · Team Zuid | 46 turns46 points | 50 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hurdle · 39.50 cm · low · Team Zuid | 5.33 sec38.34 points | 66 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 350 m · 39.50 cm · low · Team Zuid | 44.54 sec105.46 points | 52 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 100 m · 39.50 cm · low · Team Zuid | 9.83 sec90.17 points | 58 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 50 m · 39.50 cm · low · Team Zuid | 5.72 sec38.56 points | 60 |