Tessa
Dog #2502

Tessa

Breed not recorded

Country
Not recorded
Sex
Not recorded
Born
Not recorded
Total results13
Competitions1
Podiums0
Latest result14 Jun 2026

Performance overview

How CS Rating works
CS Rating 0.96

Average across 13 rating categories · EU Cup.

Season developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results
202613
1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
View CS Rating details 13

Sports

Canine Athletics

EU Cup

EUCUP
Results
13
Competitions
1
Top 3 finishes
0
Active years
1
Personal bests
  • Hedge Jump85 cm
  • Long Jump280 cm
  • High Jump155 cm
  • A-Frame63 turns
  • Wooden Wall160 cm
  • Wallclimb220 cm
  • Hangtime17.05 min
  • Slatmill4.04 min
  • Trackmill46 turns
  • Hurdle5.33 sec
  • Sprint 350 m44.54 sec
  • Sprint 100 m9.83 sec
  • Sprint 50 m5.72 sec
View all Canine Athletics results

Recent results

View all 13
DateCompetitionSportClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Hedge Jump · 39.50 cm · low · Team Zuid 85 cm86.08 points #22
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Long Jump · 39.50 cm · low · Team Zuid 280 cm70.89 points #51
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup High Jump · 39.50 cm · low · Team Zuid 155 cm78.48 points #54
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup A-Frame · 39.50 cm · low · Team Zuid 63 turns63 points #65
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Wooden Wall · 39.50 cm · low · Team Zuid 160 cm81.01 points #70
Complete history

All results

13
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump85 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump280 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump155 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame63 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall160 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb220 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime17.05 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill4.04 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill46 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle5.33 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 350 m44.54 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m9.83 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m5.72 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
DateCompetitionClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hedge Jump · 39.50 cm · low · Team Zuid 85 cm86.08 points 22
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Long Jump · 39.50 cm · low · Team Zuid 280 cm70.89 points 51
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 High Jump · 39.50 cm · low · Team Zuid 155 cm78.48 points 54
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 A-Frame · 39.50 cm · low · Team Zuid 63 turns63 points 65
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wooden Wall · 39.50 cm · low · Team Zuid 160 cm81.01 points 70
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wallclimb · 39.50 cm · low · Team Zuid 220 cm111.39 points 67
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hangtime · 39.50 cm · low · Team Zuid 17.05 min85.25 points 16
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Slatmill · 39.50 cm · low · Team Zuid 4.04 min74 points 59
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Trackmill · 39.50 cm · low · Team Zuid 46 turns46 points 50
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hurdle · 39.50 cm · low · Team Zuid 5.33 sec38.34 points 66
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 350 m · 39.50 cm · low · Team Zuid 44.54 sec105.46 points 52
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 100 m · 39.50 cm · low · Team Zuid 9.83 sec90.17 points 58
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 50 m · 39.50 cm · low · Team Zuid 5.72 sec38.56 points 60