Dog #2498
Pink
Breed not recorded
- Country
- Not recorded
- Sex
- Not recorded
- Born
- Not recorded
Performance overview
How CS Rating worksSeason developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results 1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
Sports
Canine Athletics
EU Cup
- Results
- 13
- Competitions
- 1
- Top 3 finishes
- 1
- Active years
- 1
Personal bests
View all Canine Athletics results
- Hedge Jump100 cm
- Long Jump250 cm
- High Jump190 cm
- A-Frame93 turns
- Wooden Wall260 cm
- Wallclimb330 cm
- Hangtime1.21 min
- Slatmill2.57 min
- Trackmill59 turns
- Hurdle4.61 sec
- Sprint 350 m33.81 sec
- Sprint 100 m8.35 sec
- Sprint 50 m4.53 sec
Recent results
View all 13| Date | Competition | Sport | Class / discipline | Result | Place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Hedge Jump · 49.90 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 100 cm80.16 points | #38 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Long Jump · 49.90 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 250 cm50.10 points | #67 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | High Jump · 49.90 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 190 cm76.15 points | #61 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | A-Frame · 49.90 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 93 turns93 points | #43 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Wooden Wall · 49.90 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 260 cm104.21 points | #39 |
Complete history
13All results
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump100 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump250 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump190 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame93 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall260 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb330 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime1.21 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill2.57 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill59 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle4.61 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 350 m33.81 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m8.35 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m4.53 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
| Date | Competition | Class / discipline | Result | Place | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hedge Jump · 49.90 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 100 cm80.16 points | 38 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Long Jump · 49.90 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 250 cm50.10 points | 67 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | High Jump · 49.90 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 190 cm76.15 points | 61 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | A-Frame · 49.90 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 93 turns93 points | 43 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wooden Wall · 49.90 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 260 cm104.21 points | 39 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wallclimb · 49.90 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 330 cm132.26 points | 45 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hangtime · 49.90 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 1.21 min6.05 points | 50 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Slatmill · 49.90 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 2.57 min110.75 points | 43 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Trackmill · 49.90 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 59 turns59 points | 3 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hurdle · 49.90 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 4.61 sec40.78 points | 16 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 350 m · 49.90 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 33.81 sec116.19 points | 37 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 100 m · 49.90 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 8.35 sec91.65 points | 41 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 50 m · 49.90 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 4.53 sec40.94 points | 27 |