Pink
Dog #2498

Pink

Breed not recorded

Country
Not recorded
Sex
Not recorded
Born
Not recorded
Total results13
Competitions1
Podiums1
Latest result14 Jun 2026

Performance overview

How CS Rating works
CS Rating 0.99

Average across 13 rating categories · EU Cup.

Season developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results
202613
1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
View CS Rating details 13

Sports

Canine Athletics

EU Cup

EUCUP
Results
13
Competitions
1
Top 3 finishes
1
Active years
1
Personal bests
  • Hedge Jump100 cm
  • Long Jump250 cm
  • High Jump190 cm
  • A-Frame93 turns
  • Wooden Wall260 cm
  • Wallclimb330 cm
  • Hangtime1.21 min
  • Slatmill2.57 min
  • Trackmill59 turns
  • Hurdle4.61 sec
  • Sprint 350 m33.81 sec
  • Sprint 100 m8.35 sec
  • Sprint 50 m4.53 sec
View all Canine Athletics results

Recent results

View all 13
DateCompetitionSportClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Hedge Jump · 49.90 cm · high · Team Northfolks 100 cm80.16 points #38
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Long Jump · 49.90 cm · high · Team Northfolks 250 cm50.10 points #67
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup High Jump · 49.90 cm · high · Team Northfolks 190 cm76.15 points #61
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup A-Frame · 49.90 cm · high · Team Northfolks 93 turns93 points #43
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Wooden Wall · 49.90 cm · high · Team Northfolks 260 cm104.21 points #39
Complete history

All results

13
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump100 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump250 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump190 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame93 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall260 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb330 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime1.21 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill2.57 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill59 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle4.61 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 350 m33.81 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m8.35 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m4.53 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
DateCompetitionClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hedge Jump · 49.90 cm · high · Team Northfolks 100 cm80.16 points 38
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Long Jump · 49.90 cm · high · Team Northfolks 250 cm50.10 points 67
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 High Jump · 49.90 cm · high · Team Northfolks 190 cm76.15 points 61
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 A-Frame · 49.90 cm · high · Team Northfolks 93 turns93 points 43
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wooden Wall · 49.90 cm · high · Team Northfolks 260 cm104.21 points 39
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wallclimb · 49.90 cm · high · Team Northfolks 330 cm132.26 points 45
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hangtime · 49.90 cm · high · Team Northfolks 1.21 min6.05 points 50
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Slatmill · 49.90 cm · high · Team Northfolks 2.57 min110.75 points 43
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Trackmill · 49.90 cm · high · Team Northfolks 59 turns59 points 3
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hurdle · 49.90 cm · high · Team Northfolks 4.61 sec40.78 points 16
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 350 m · 49.90 cm · high · Team Northfolks 33.81 sec116.19 points 37
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 100 m · 49.90 cm · high · Team Northfolks 8.35 sec91.65 points 41
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 50 m · 49.90 cm · high · Team Northfolks 4.53 sec40.94 points 27