Dog #2495
chucky
Breed not recorded
- Country
- Not recorded
- Sex
- Not recorded
- Born
- Not recorded
Performance overview
How CS Rating worksSeason developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results 1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
Sports
Canine Athletics
EU Cup
- Results
- 13
- Competitions
- 1
- Top 3 finishes
- 0
- Active years
- 1
Personal bests
View all Canine Athletics results
- Hedge Jump85 cm
- Long Jump310 cm
- High Jump185 cm
- A-Frame37 turns
- Wooden Wall220 cm
- Wallclimb280 cm
- Hangtime2.52 min
- Slatmill5.05 min
- Trackmill47 turns
- Hurdle4.68 sec
- Sprint 100 m8.1 sec
- Sprint 50 m4.69 sec
Recent results
View all 13| Date | Competition | Sport | Class / discipline | Result | Place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Hedge Jump · 47.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 85 cm71.58 points | #59 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Long Jump · 47.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 310 cm65.26 points | #54 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | High Jump · 47.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 185 cm77.89 points | #58 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | A-Frame · 47.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 37 turns37 points | #70 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Wooden Wall · 47.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 220 cm92.63 points | #63 |
Complete history
13All results
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump85 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump310 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump185 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame37 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall220 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb280 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime2.52 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill5.05 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill47 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle4.68 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m8.1 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m4.69 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
| Date | Competition | Class / discipline | Result | Place | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hedge Jump · 47.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 85 cm71.58 points | 59 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Long Jump · 47.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 310 cm65.26 points | 54 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | High Jump · 47.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 185 cm77.89 points | 58 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | A-Frame · 47.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 37 turns37 points | 70 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wooden Wall · 47.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 220 cm92.63 points | 63 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wallclimb · 47.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 280 cm117.89 points | 64 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hangtime · 47.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 2.52 min12.60 points | 43 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Slatmill · 47.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 5.05 min48.75 points | 64 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Trackmill · 47.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 47 turns47 points | 47 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hurdle · 47.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 4.68 sec40.64 points | 22 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 350 m · 47.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 150 sec0 points | 69 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 100 m · 47.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 8.1 sec91.90 points | 31 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 50 m · 47.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks | 4.69 sec40.62 points | 39 |