chucky
Dog #2495

chucky

Breed not recorded

Country
Not recorded
Sex
Not recorded
Born
Not recorded
Total results13
Competitions1
Podiums0
Latest result14 Jun 2026

Performance overview

How CS Rating works
CS Rating 0.97

Average across 12 rating categories · EU Cup.

Season developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results
202613
1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
View CS Rating details 12

Sports

Canine Athletics

EU Cup

EUCUP
Results
13
Competitions
1
Top 3 finishes
0
Active years
1
Personal bests
  • Hedge Jump85 cm
  • Long Jump310 cm
  • High Jump185 cm
  • A-Frame37 turns
  • Wooden Wall220 cm
  • Wallclimb280 cm
  • Hangtime2.52 min
  • Slatmill5.05 min
  • Trackmill47 turns
  • Hurdle4.68 sec
  • Sprint 100 m8.1 sec
  • Sprint 50 m4.69 sec
View all Canine Athletics results

Recent results

View all 13
DateCompetitionSportClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Hedge Jump · 47.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks 85 cm71.58 points #59
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Long Jump · 47.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks 310 cm65.26 points #54
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup High Jump · 47.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks 185 cm77.89 points #58
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup A-Frame · 47.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks 37 turns37 points #70
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Wooden Wall · 47.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks 220 cm92.63 points #63
Complete history

All results

13
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump85 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump310 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump185 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame37 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall220 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb280 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime2.52 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill5.05 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill47 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle4.68 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m8.1 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m4.69 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
DateCompetitionClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hedge Jump · 47.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks 85 cm71.58 points 59
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Long Jump · 47.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks 310 cm65.26 points 54
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 High Jump · 47.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks 185 cm77.89 points 58
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 A-Frame · 47.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks 37 turns37 points 70
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wooden Wall · 47.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks 220 cm92.63 points 63
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wallclimb · 47.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks 280 cm117.89 points 64
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hangtime · 47.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks 2.52 min12.60 points 43
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Slatmill · 47.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks 5.05 min48.75 points 64
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Trackmill · 47.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks 47 turns47 points 47
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hurdle · 47.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks 4.68 sec40.64 points 22
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 350 m · 47.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks 150 sec0 points 69
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 100 m · 47.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks 8.1 sec91.90 points 31
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 50 m · 47.50 cm · high · Team Northfolks 4.69 sec40.62 points 39