Dog #2492
Maggie
Breed not recorded
- Country
- Not recorded
- Sex
- Not recorded
- Born
- Not recorded
Performance overview
How CS Rating worksSeason developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results 1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
Sports
Canine Athletics
EU Cup
- Results
- 13
- Competitions
- 1
- Top 3 finishes
- 2
- Active years
- 1
Personal bests
View all Canine Athletics results
- Hedge Jump120 cm
- Long Jump480 cm
- High Jump207.5 cm
- A-Frame123 turns
- Wooden Wall265 cm
- Wallclimb330 cm
- Hangtime1.58 min
- Slatmill2.19 min
- Trackmill60 turns
- Hurdle4.66 sec
- Sprint 350 m30.15 sec
- Sprint 100 m7.57 sec
- Sprint 50 m4.35 sec
Recent results
View all 13| Date | Competition | Sport | Class / discipline | Result | Place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Hedge Jump · 45.50 cm · high · Brandog | 120 cm105.49 points | #3 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Long Jump · 45.50 cm · high · Brandog | 480 cm105.49 points | #5 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | High Jump · 45.50 cm · high · Brandog | 207.5 cm91.21 points | #4 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | A-Frame · 45.50 cm · high · Brandog | 123 turns123 points | #9 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Wooden Wall · 45.50 cm · high · Brandog | 265 cm116.48 points | #13 |
Complete history
13All results
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump120 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump480 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump207.5 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame123 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall265 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb330 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime1.58 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill2.19 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill60 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle4.66 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 350 m30.15 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m7.57 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m4.35 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
| Date | Competition | Class / discipline | Result | Place | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hedge Jump · 45.50 cm · high · Brandog | 120 cm105.49 points | 3 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Long Jump · 45.50 cm · high · Brandog | 480 cm105.49 points | 5 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | High Jump · 45.50 cm · high · Brandog | 207.5 cm91.21 points | 4 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | A-Frame · 45.50 cm · high · Brandog | 123 turns123 points | 9 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wooden Wall · 45.50 cm · high · Brandog | 265 cm116.48 points | 13 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wallclimb · 45.50 cm · high · Brandog | 330 cm145.05 points | 18 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hangtime · 45.50 cm · high · Brandog | 1.58 min7.90 points | 47 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Slatmill · 45.50 cm · high · Brandog | 2.19 min120.25 points | 10 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Trackmill · 45.50 cm · high · Brandog | 60 turns60 points | 2 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hurdle · 45.50 cm · high · Brandog | 4.66 sec40.68 points | 21 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 350 m · 45.50 cm · high · Brandog | 30.15 sec119.85 points | 8 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 100 m · 45.50 cm · high · Brandog | 7.57 sec92.43 points | 9 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 50 m · 45.50 cm · high · Brandog | 4.35 sec41.30 points | 8 |