Maggie
Dog #2492

Maggie

Breed not recorded

Country
Not recorded
Sex
Not recorded
Born
Not recorded
Total results13
Competitions1
Podiums2
Latest result14 Jun 2026

Performance overview

How CS Rating works
CS Rating 1.06

Average across 13 rating categories · EU Cup.

Season developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results
202613
1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
View CS Rating details 13

Sports

Canine Athletics

EU Cup

EUCUP
Results
13
Competitions
1
Top 3 finishes
2
Active years
1
Personal bests
  • Hedge Jump120 cm
  • Long Jump480 cm
  • High Jump207.5 cm
  • A-Frame123 turns
  • Wooden Wall265 cm
  • Wallclimb330 cm
  • Hangtime1.58 min
  • Slatmill2.19 min
  • Trackmill60 turns
  • Hurdle4.66 sec
  • Sprint 350 m30.15 sec
  • Sprint 100 m7.57 sec
  • Sprint 50 m4.35 sec
View all Canine Athletics results

Recent results

View all 13
DateCompetitionSportClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Hedge Jump · 45.50 cm · high · Brandog 120 cm105.49 points #3
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Long Jump · 45.50 cm · high · Brandog 480 cm105.49 points #5
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup High Jump · 45.50 cm · high · Brandog 207.5 cm91.21 points #4
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup A-Frame · 45.50 cm · high · Brandog 123 turns123 points #9
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Wooden Wall · 45.50 cm · high · Brandog 265 cm116.48 points #13
Complete history

All results

13
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump120 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump480 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump207.5 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame123 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall265 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb330 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime1.58 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill2.19 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill60 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle4.66 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 350 m30.15 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m7.57 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m4.35 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
DateCompetitionClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hedge Jump · 45.50 cm · high · Brandog 120 cm105.49 points 3
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Long Jump · 45.50 cm · high · Brandog 480 cm105.49 points 5
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 High Jump · 45.50 cm · high · Brandog 207.5 cm91.21 points 4
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 A-Frame · 45.50 cm · high · Brandog 123 turns123 points 9
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wooden Wall · 45.50 cm · high · Brandog 265 cm116.48 points 13
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wallclimb · 45.50 cm · high · Brandog 330 cm145.05 points 18
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hangtime · 45.50 cm · high · Brandog 1.58 min7.90 points 47
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Slatmill · 45.50 cm · high · Brandog 2.19 min120.25 points 10
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Trackmill · 45.50 cm · high · Brandog 60 turns60 points 2
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hurdle · 45.50 cm · high · Brandog 4.66 sec40.68 points 21
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 350 m · 45.50 cm · high · Brandog 30.15 sec119.85 points 8
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 100 m · 45.50 cm · high · Brandog 7.57 sec92.43 points 9
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 50 m · 45.50 cm · high · Brandog 4.35 sec41.30 points 8