Dog #2491
Tokyo
Breed not recorded
- Country
- Not recorded
- Sex
- Not recorded
- Born
- Not recorded
Performance overview
How CS Rating worksSeason developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results 1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
Sports
Canine Athletics
EU Cup
- Results
- 13
- Competitions
- 1
- Top 3 finishes
- 0
- Active years
- 1
Personal bests
View all Canine Athletics results
- Hedge Jump105 cm
- Long Jump440 cm
- High Jump200 cm
- A-Frame121 turns
- Wooden Wall235 cm
- Wallclimb315 cm
- Hangtime2.02 min
- Slatmill2.51 min
- Trackmill56 turns
- Hurdle4.95 sec
- Sprint 350 m37.09 sec
- Sprint 100 m8.73 sec
- Sprint 50 m4.69 sec
Recent results
View all 13| Date | Competition | Sport | Class / discipline | Result | Place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Hedge Jump · 44.80 cm · low · Brandog | 105 cm93.75 points | #12 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Long Jump · 44.80 cm · low · Brandog | 440 cm98.21 points | #12 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | High Jump · 44.80 cm · low · Brandog | 200 cm89.29 points | #7 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | A-Frame · 44.80 cm · low · Brandog | 121 turns121 points | #12 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Wooden Wall · 44.80 cm · low · Brandog | 235 cm104.91 points | #37 |
Complete history
13All results
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump105 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump440 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump200 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame121 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall235 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb315 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime2.02 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill2.51 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill56 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle4.95 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 350 m37.09 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m8.73 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m4.69 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
| Date | Competition | Class / discipline | Result | Place | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hedge Jump · 44.80 cm · low · Brandog | 105 cm93.75 points | 12 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Long Jump · 44.80 cm · low · Brandog | 440 cm98.21 points | 12 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | High Jump · 44.80 cm · low · Brandog | 200 cm89.29 points | 7 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | A-Frame · 44.80 cm · low · Brandog | 121 turns121 points | 12 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wooden Wall · 44.80 cm · low · Brandog | 235 cm104.91 points | 37 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wallclimb · 44.80 cm · low · Brandog | 315 cm140.63 points | 30 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hangtime · 44.80 cm · low · Brandog | 2.02 min10.10 points | 46 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Slatmill · 44.80 cm · low · Brandog | 2.51 min112.25 points | 36 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Trackmill · 44.80 cm · low · Brandog | 56 turns56 points | 11 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hurdle · 44.80 cm · low · Brandog | 4.95 sec40.10 points | 37 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 350 m · 44.80 cm · low · Brandog | 37.09 sec112.91 points | 44 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 100 m · 44.80 cm · low · Brandog | 8.73 sec91.27 points | 50 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 50 m · 44.80 cm · low · Brandog | 4.69 sec40.62 points | 38 |