Tokyo
Dog #2491

Tokyo

Breed not recorded

Country
Not recorded
Sex
Not recorded
Born
Not recorded
Total results13
Competitions1
Podiums0
Latest result14 Jun 2026

Performance overview

How CS Rating works
CS Rating 1.02

Average across 13 rating categories · EU Cup.

Season developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results
202613
1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
View CS Rating details 13

Sports

Canine Athletics

EU Cup

EUCUP
Results
13
Competitions
1
Top 3 finishes
0
Active years
1
Personal bests
  • Hedge Jump105 cm
  • Long Jump440 cm
  • High Jump200 cm
  • A-Frame121 turns
  • Wooden Wall235 cm
  • Wallclimb315 cm
  • Hangtime2.02 min
  • Slatmill2.51 min
  • Trackmill56 turns
  • Hurdle4.95 sec
  • Sprint 350 m37.09 sec
  • Sprint 100 m8.73 sec
  • Sprint 50 m4.69 sec
View all Canine Athletics results

Recent results

View all 13
DateCompetitionSportClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Hedge Jump · 44.80 cm · low · Brandog 105 cm93.75 points #12
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Long Jump · 44.80 cm · low · Brandog 440 cm98.21 points #12
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup High Jump · 44.80 cm · low · Brandog 200 cm89.29 points #7
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup A-Frame · 44.80 cm · low · Brandog 121 turns121 points #12
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Wooden Wall · 44.80 cm · low · Brandog 235 cm104.91 points #37
Complete history

All results

13
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump105 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump440 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump200 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame121 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall235 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb315 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime2.02 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill2.51 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill56 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle4.95 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 350 m37.09 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m8.73 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m4.69 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
DateCompetitionClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hedge Jump · 44.80 cm · low · Brandog 105 cm93.75 points 12
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Long Jump · 44.80 cm · low · Brandog 440 cm98.21 points 12
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 High Jump · 44.80 cm · low · Brandog 200 cm89.29 points 7
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 A-Frame · 44.80 cm · low · Brandog 121 turns121 points 12
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wooden Wall · 44.80 cm · low · Brandog 235 cm104.91 points 37
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wallclimb · 44.80 cm · low · Brandog 315 cm140.63 points 30
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hangtime · 44.80 cm · low · Brandog 2.02 min10.10 points 46
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Slatmill · 44.80 cm · low · Brandog 2.51 min112.25 points 36
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Trackmill · 44.80 cm · low · Brandog 56 turns56 points 11
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hurdle · 44.80 cm · low · Brandog 4.95 sec40.10 points 37
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 350 m · 44.80 cm · low · Brandog 37.09 sec112.91 points 44
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 100 m · 44.80 cm · low · Brandog 8.73 sec91.27 points 50
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 50 m · 44.80 cm · low · Brandog 4.69 sec40.62 points 38