Callie
Dog #2487

Callie

Breed not recorded

Country
Not recorded
Sex
Not recorded
Born
Not recorded
Total results13
Competitions1
Podiums0
Latest result14 Jun 2026

Performance overview

How CS Rating works
CS Rating 1.02

Average across 13 rating categories · EU Cup.

Season developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results
202613
1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
View CS Rating details 13

Sports

Canine Athletics

EU Cup

EUCUP
Results
13
Competitions
1
Top 3 finishes
0
Active years
1
Personal bests
  • Hedge Jump100 cm
  • Long Jump450 cm
  • High Jump185 cm
  • A-Frame104 turns
  • Wooden Wall265 cm
  • Wallclimb310 cm
  • Hangtime6.12 min
  • Slatmill3.11 min
  • Trackmill55 turns
  • Hurdle4.65 sec
  • Sprint 350 m32.62 sec
  • Sprint 100 m8.26 sec
  • Sprint 50 m4.75 sec
View all Canine Athletics results

Recent results

View all 13
DateCompetitionSportClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Hedge Jump · 43.50 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords 100 cm91.95 points #14
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Long Jump · 43.50 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords 450 cm103.45 points #6
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup High Jump · 43.50 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords 185 cm85.06 points #21
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup A-Frame · 43.50 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords 104 turns104 points #30
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Wooden Wall · 43.50 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords 265 cm121.84 points #5
Complete history

All results

13
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump100 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump450 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump185 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame104 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall265 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb310 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime6.12 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill3.11 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill55 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle4.65 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 350 m32.62 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m8.26 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m4.75 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
DateCompetitionClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hedge Jump · 43.50 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords 100 cm91.95 points 14
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Long Jump · 43.50 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords 450 cm103.45 points 6
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 High Jump · 43.50 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords 185 cm85.06 points 21
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 A-Frame · 43.50 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords 104 turns104 points 30
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wooden Wall · 43.50 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords 265 cm121.84 points 5
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wallclimb · 43.50 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords 310 cm142.53 points 24
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hangtime · 43.50 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords 6.12 min30.60 points 36
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Slatmill · 43.50 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords 3.11 min97.25 points 48
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Trackmill · 43.50 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords 55 turns55 points 16
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hurdle · 43.50 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords 4.65 sec40.70 points 20
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 350 m · 43.50 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords 32.62 sec117.38 points 29
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 100 m · 43.50 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords 8.26 sec91.74 points 37
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 50 m · 43.50 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords 4.75 sec40.50 points 43