Dog #2487
Callie
Breed not recorded
- Country
- Not recorded
- Sex
- Not recorded
- Born
- Not recorded
Performance overview
How CS Rating worksSeason developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results 1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
Sports
Canine Athletics
EU Cup
- Results
- 13
- Competitions
- 1
- Top 3 finishes
- 0
- Active years
- 1
Personal bests
View all Canine Athletics results
- Hedge Jump100 cm
- Long Jump450 cm
- High Jump185 cm
- A-Frame104 turns
- Wooden Wall265 cm
- Wallclimb310 cm
- Hangtime6.12 min
- Slatmill3.11 min
- Trackmill55 turns
- Hurdle4.65 sec
- Sprint 350 m32.62 sec
- Sprint 100 m8.26 sec
- Sprint 50 m4.75 sec
Recent results
View all 13| Date | Competition | Sport | Class / discipline | Result | Place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Hedge Jump · 43.50 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords | 100 cm91.95 points | #14 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Long Jump · 43.50 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords | 450 cm103.45 points | #6 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | High Jump · 43.50 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords | 185 cm85.06 points | #21 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | A-Frame · 43.50 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords | 104 turns104 points | #30 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Wooden Wall · 43.50 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords | 265 cm121.84 points | #5 |
Complete history
13All results
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump100 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump450 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump185 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame104 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall265 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb310 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime6.12 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill3.11 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill55 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle4.65 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 350 m32.62 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m8.26 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m4.75 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
| Date | Competition | Class / discipline | Result | Place | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hedge Jump · 43.50 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords | 100 cm91.95 points | 14 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Long Jump · 43.50 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords | 450 cm103.45 points | 6 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | High Jump · 43.50 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords | 185 cm85.06 points | 21 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | A-Frame · 43.50 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords | 104 turns104 points | 30 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wooden Wall · 43.50 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords | 265 cm121.84 points | 5 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wallclimb · 43.50 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords | 310 cm142.53 points | 24 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hangtime · 43.50 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords | 6.12 min30.60 points | 36 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Slatmill · 43.50 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords | 3.11 min97.25 points | 48 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Trackmill · 43.50 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords | 55 turns55 points | 16 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hurdle · 43.50 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords | 4.65 sec40.70 points | 20 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 350 m · 43.50 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords | 32.62 sec117.38 points | 29 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 100 m · 43.50 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords | 8.26 sec91.74 points | 37 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 50 m · 43.50 cm · low · S.C.U.M Staffords | 4.75 sec40.50 points | 43 |