Dog #2486
Street
Breed not recorded
- Country
- Not recorded
- Sex
- Not recorded
- Born
- Not recorded
Performance overview
How CS Rating worksSeason developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results 1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
Sports
Canine Athletics
EU Cup
- Results
- 13
- Competitions
- 1
- Top 3 finishes
- 0
- Active years
- 1
Personal bests
View all Canine Athletics results
- Hedge Jump100 cm
- Long Jump350 cm
- High Jump180 cm
- A-Frame124 turns
- Wooden Wall255 cm
- Wallclimb325 cm
- Hangtime0.06 min
- Slatmill2.51 min
- Trackmill48 turns
- Hurdle4.65 sec
- Sprint 100 m10.93 sec
- Sprint 50 m4.84 sec
Recent results
View all 13| Date | Competition | Sport | Class / discipline | Result | Place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Hedge Jump · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords | 100 cm88.89 points | #17 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Long Jump · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords | 350 cm77.78 points | #39 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | High Jump · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords | 180 cm80 points | #45 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | A-Frame · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords | 124 turns124 points | #7 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Wooden Wall · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords | 255 cm113.33 points | #21 |
Complete history
13All results
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump100 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump350 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump180 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame124 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall255 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb325 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime0.06 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill2.51 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill48 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle4.65 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m10.93 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m4.84 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
| Date | Competition | Class / discipline | Result | Place | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hedge Jump · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords | 100 cm88.89 points | 17 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Long Jump · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords | 350 cm77.78 points | 39 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | High Jump · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords | 180 cm80 points | 45 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | A-Frame · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords | 124 turns124 points | 7 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wooden Wall · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords | 255 cm113.33 points | 21 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wallclimb · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords | 325 cm144.44 points | 19 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hangtime · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords | 0.06 min0.30 points | 63 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Slatmill · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords | 2.51 min112.25 points | 35 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Trackmill · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords | 48 turns48 points | 43 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hurdle · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords | 4.65 sec40.70 points | 19 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 350 m · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords | 150 sec0 points | 66 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 100 m · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords | 10.93 sec89.07 points | 60 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 50 m · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords | 4.84 sec40.32 points | 45 |