Street
Dog #2486

Street

Breed not recorded

Country
Not recorded
Sex
Not recorded
Born
Not recorded
Total results13
Competitions1
Podiums0
Latest result14 Jun 2026

Performance overview

How CS Rating works
CS Rating 1.00

Average across 12 rating categories · EU Cup.

Season developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results
202613
1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
View CS Rating details 12

Sports

Canine Athletics

EU Cup

EUCUP
Results
13
Competitions
1
Top 3 finishes
0
Active years
1
Personal bests
  • Hedge Jump100 cm
  • Long Jump350 cm
  • High Jump180 cm
  • A-Frame124 turns
  • Wooden Wall255 cm
  • Wallclimb325 cm
  • Hangtime0.06 min
  • Slatmill2.51 min
  • Trackmill48 turns
  • Hurdle4.65 sec
  • Sprint 100 m10.93 sec
  • Sprint 50 m4.84 sec
View all Canine Athletics results

Recent results

View all 13
DateCompetitionSportClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Hedge Jump · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords 100 cm88.89 points #17
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Long Jump · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords 350 cm77.78 points #39
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup High Jump · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords 180 cm80 points #45
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup A-Frame · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords 124 turns124 points #7
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Wooden Wall · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords 255 cm113.33 points #21
Complete history

All results

13
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump100 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump350 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump180 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame124 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall255 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb325 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime0.06 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill2.51 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill48 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle4.65 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m10.93 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m4.84 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
DateCompetitionClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hedge Jump · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords 100 cm88.89 points 17
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Long Jump · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords 350 cm77.78 points 39
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 High Jump · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords 180 cm80 points 45
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 A-Frame · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords 124 turns124 points 7
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wooden Wall · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords 255 cm113.33 points 21
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wallclimb · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords 325 cm144.44 points 19
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hangtime · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords 0.06 min0.30 points 63
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Slatmill · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords 2.51 min112.25 points 35
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Trackmill · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords 48 turns48 points 43
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hurdle · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords 4.65 sec40.70 points 19
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 350 m · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords 150 sec0 points 66
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 100 m · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords 10.93 sec89.07 points 60
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 50 m · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords 4.84 sec40.32 points 45