Dog #2485
Jeffy
Breed not recorded
- Country
- Not recorded
- Sex
- Not recorded
- Born
- Not recorded
Performance overview
How CS Rating worksSeason developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results 1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
Sports
Canine Athletics
EU Cup
- Results
- 13
- Competitions
- 1
- Top 3 finishes
- 0
- Active years
- 1
Personal bests
View all Canine Athletics results
- Hedge Jump100 cm
- Long Jump400 cm
- High Jump190 cm
- A-Frame102 turns
- Wooden Wall265 cm
- Wallclimb305 cm
- Hangtime15.27 min
- Slatmill2.39 min
- Trackmill57 turns
- Hurdle5.06 sec
- Sprint 350 m31.25 sec
- Sprint 100 m7.67 sec
- Sprint 50 m4.5 sec
Recent results
View all 13| Date | Competition | Sport | Class / discipline | Result | Place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Hedge Jump · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords | 100 cm88.89 points | #16 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Long Jump · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords | 400 cm88.89 points | #23 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | High Jump · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords | 190 cm84.44 points | #22 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | A-Frame · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords | 102 turns102 points | #34 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Wooden Wall · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords | 265 cm117.78 points | #11 |
Complete history
13All results
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump100 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump400 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump190 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame102 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall265 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb305 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime15.27 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill2.39 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill57 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle5.06 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 350 m31.25 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m7.67 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m4.5 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
| Date | Competition | Class / discipline | Result | Place | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hedge Jump · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords | 100 cm88.89 points | 16 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Long Jump · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords | 400 cm88.89 points | 23 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | High Jump · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords | 190 cm84.44 points | 22 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | A-Frame · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords | 102 turns102 points | 34 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wooden Wall · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords | 265 cm117.78 points | 11 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wallclimb · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords | 305 cm135.56 points | 36 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hangtime · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords | 15.27 min76.35 points | 20 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Slatmill · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords | 2.39 min115.25 points | 30 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Trackmill · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords | 57 turns57 points | 7 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hurdle · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords | 5.06 sec39.88 points | 43 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 350 m · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords | 31.25 sec118.75 points | 18 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 100 m · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords | 7.67 sec92.33 points | 15 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 50 m · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords | 4.5 sec41 points | 24 |