Jeffy
Dog #2485

Jeffy

Breed not recorded

Country
Not recorded
Sex
Not recorded
Born
Not recorded
Total results13
Competitions1
Podiums0
Latest result14 Jun 2026

Performance overview

How CS Rating works
CS Rating 1.03

Average across 13 rating categories · EU Cup.

Season developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results
202613
1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
View CS Rating details 13

Sports

Canine Athletics

EU Cup

EUCUP
Results
13
Competitions
1
Top 3 finishes
0
Active years
1
Personal bests
  • Hedge Jump100 cm
  • Long Jump400 cm
  • High Jump190 cm
  • A-Frame102 turns
  • Wooden Wall265 cm
  • Wallclimb305 cm
  • Hangtime15.27 min
  • Slatmill2.39 min
  • Trackmill57 turns
  • Hurdle5.06 sec
  • Sprint 350 m31.25 sec
  • Sprint 100 m7.67 sec
  • Sprint 50 m4.5 sec
View all Canine Athletics results

Recent results

View all 13
DateCompetitionSportClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Hedge Jump · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords 100 cm88.89 points #16
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Long Jump · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords 400 cm88.89 points #23
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup High Jump · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords 190 cm84.44 points #22
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup A-Frame · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords 102 turns102 points #34
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Wooden Wall · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords 265 cm117.78 points #11
Complete history

All results

13
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump100 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump400 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump190 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame102 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall265 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb305 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime15.27 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill2.39 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill57 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle5.06 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 350 m31.25 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m7.67 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m4.5 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
DateCompetitionClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hedge Jump · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords 100 cm88.89 points 16
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Long Jump · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords 400 cm88.89 points 23
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 High Jump · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords 190 cm84.44 points 22
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 A-Frame · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords 102 turns102 points 34
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wooden Wall · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords 265 cm117.78 points 11
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wallclimb · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords 305 cm135.56 points 36
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hangtime · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords 15.27 min76.35 points 20
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Slatmill · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords 2.39 min115.25 points 30
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Trackmill · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords 57 turns57 points 7
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hurdle · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords 5.06 sec39.88 points 43
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 350 m · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords 31.25 sec118.75 points 18
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 100 m · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords 7.67 sec92.33 points 15
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 50 m · 45.00 cm · high · S.C.U.M Staffords 4.5 sec41 points 24