Dog #2482
Elda
Rat Games · RG-SE-000004
Rebel Offsprings Amarone
Staffordshire Bull Terrier (SBT)
- Country
- Sweden
- Sex
- Female
- Born
- 31 Mar 2024
Performance overview
How CS Rating worksSeason developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results 1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
Sports
Canine Athletics
EU Cup
- Results
- 13
- Competitions
- 1
- Top 3 finishes
- 0
- Active years
- 1
Personal bests
View all Canine Athletics results
- Hedge Jump95 cm
- Long Jump410 cm
- High Jump185 cm
- A-Frame87 turns
- Wooden Wall245 cm
- Wallclimb300 cm
- Hangtime0.42 min
- Slatmill2.26 min
- Trackmill49 turns
- Hurdle4.87 sec
- Sprint 350 m32.71 sec
- Sprint 100 m8.32 sec
- Sprint 50 m4.66 sec
Recent results
View all 13| Date | Competition | Sport | Class / discipline | Result | Place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Hedge Jump · 48.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick | 95 cm78.35 points | #43 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Long Jump · 48.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick | 410 cm84.54 points | #27 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | High Jump · 48.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick | 185 cm76.29 points | #60 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | A-Frame · 48.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick | 87 turns87 points | #53 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Wooden Wall · 48.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick | 245 cm101.03 points | #45 |
Complete history
13All results
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump95 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump410 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump185 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame87 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall245 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb300 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime0.42 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill2.26 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill49 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle4.87 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 350 m32.71 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m8.32 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m4.66 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
| Date | Competition | Class / discipline | Result | Place | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hedge Jump · 48.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick | 95 cm78.35 points | 43 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Long Jump · 48.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick | 410 cm84.54 points | 27 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | High Jump · 48.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick | 185 cm76.29 points | 60 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | A-Frame · 48.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick | 87 turns87 points | 53 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wooden Wall · 48.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick | 245 cm101.03 points | 45 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wallclimb · 48.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick | 300 cm123.71 points | 58 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hangtime · 48.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick | 0.42 min2.10 points | 56 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Slatmill · 48.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick | 2.26 min118.50 points | 18 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Trackmill · 48.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick | 49 turns49 points | 40 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hurdle · 48.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick | 4.87 sec38.26 points | 67 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 350 m · 48.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick | 32.71 sec117.29 points | 30 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 100 m · 48.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick | 8.32 sec91.68 points | 40 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 50 m · 48.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick | 4.66 sec40.68 points | 33 |