Elda
Dog #2482

Elda

Rat Games · RG-SE-000004

Rebel Offsprings Amarone

Staffordshire Bull Terrier (SBT)

Country
Sweden
Sex
Female
Born
31 Mar 2024
Total results13
Competitions1
Podiums0
Latest result14 Jun 2026

Performance overview

How CS Rating works
CS Rating 0.98

Average across 13 rating categories · EU Cup.

Season developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results
202613
1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
View CS Rating details 13

Sports

Canine Athletics

EU Cup

EUCUP
Results
13
Competitions
1
Top 3 finishes
0
Active years
1
Personal bests
  • Hedge Jump95 cm
  • Long Jump410 cm
  • High Jump185 cm
  • A-Frame87 turns
  • Wooden Wall245 cm
  • Wallclimb300 cm
  • Hangtime0.42 min
  • Slatmill2.26 min
  • Trackmill49 turns
  • Hurdle4.87 sec
  • Sprint 350 m32.71 sec
  • Sprint 100 m8.32 sec
  • Sprint 50 m4.66 sec
View all Canine Athletics results

Recent results

View all 13
DateCompetitionSportClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Hedge Jump · 48.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick 95 cm78.35 points #43
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Long Jump · 48.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick 410 cm84.54 points #27
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup High Jump · 48.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick 185 cm76.29 points #60
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup A-Frame · 48.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick 87 turns87 points #53
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Wooden Wall · 48.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick 245 cm101.03 points #45
Complete history

All results

13
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump95 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump410 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump185 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame87 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall245 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb300 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime0.42 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill2.26 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill49 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle4.87 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 350 m32.71 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m8.32 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m4.66 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
DateCompetitionClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hedge Jump · 48.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick 95 cm78.35 points 43
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Long Jump · 48.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick 410 cm84.54 points 27
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 High Jump · 48.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick 185 cm76.29 points 60
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 A-Frame · 48.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick 87 turns87 points 53
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wooden Wall · 48.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick 245 cm101.03 points 45
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wallclimb · 48.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick 300 cm123.71 points 58
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hangtime · 48.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick 0.42 min2.10 points 56
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Slatmill · 48.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick 2.26 min118.50 points 18
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Trackmill · 48.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick 49 turns49 points 40
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hurdle · 48.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick 4.87 sec38.26 points 67
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 350 m · 48.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick 32.71 sec117.29 points 30
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 100 m · 48.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick 8.32 sec91.68 points 40
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 50 m · 48.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick 4.66 sec40.68 points 33