Daisy
Dog #2477

Daisy

Breed not recorded

Country
Not recorded
Sex
Not recorded
Born
Not recorded
Total results13
Competitions1
Podiums0
Latest result14 Jun 2026

Performance overview

How CS Rating works
CS Rating 0.96

Average across 12 rating categories · EU Cup.

Season developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results
202613
1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
View CS Rating details 12

Sports

Canine Athletics

EU Cup

EUCUP
Results
13
Competitions
1
Top 3 finishes
0
Active years
1
Personal bests
  • Hedge Jump100 cm
  • High Jump200 cm
  • A-Frame38 turns
  • Wooden Wall190 cm
  • Wallclimb175 cm
  • Hangtime0.21 min
  • Slatmill4.51 min
  • Trackmill3 turns
  • Hurdle9.92 sec
  • Sprint 350 m32.84 sec
  • Sprint 100 m8.3 sec
  • Sprint 50 m4.59 sec
View all Canine Athletics results

Recent results

View all 13
DateCompetitionSportClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Hedge Jump · 48.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff 100 cm82.47 points #32
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Long Jump · 48.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff 0 cm0 points #74
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup High Jump · 48.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff 200 cm82.47 points #33
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup A-Frame · 48.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff 38 turns38 points #69
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Wooden Wall · 48.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff 190 cm78.35 points #71
Complete history

All results

13
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump100 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump200 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame38 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall190 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb175 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime0.21 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill4.51 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill3 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle9.92 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 350 m32.84 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m8.3 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m4.59 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
DateCompetitionClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hedge Jump · 48.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff 100 cm82.47 points 32
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Long Jump · 48.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff 0 cm0 points 74
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 High Jump · 48.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff 200 cm82.47 points 33
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 A-Frame · 48.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff 38 turns38 points 69
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wooden Wall · 48.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff 190 cm78.35 points 71
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wallclimb · 48.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff 175 cm72.16 points 74
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hangtime · 48.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff 0.21 min1.05 points 59
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Slatmill · 48.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff 4.51 min62.25 points 63
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Trackmill · 48.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff 3 turns3 points 73
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hurdle · 48.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff 9.92 sec30.16 points 75
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 350 m · 48.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff 32.84 sec117.16 points 32
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 100 m · 48.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff 8.3 sec91.70 points 39
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 50 m · 48.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff 4.59 sec40.82 points 30