Dog #2477
Daisy
Breed not recorded
- Country
- Not recorded
- Sex
- Not recorded
- Born
- Not recorded
Performance overview
How CS Rating worksSeason developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results 1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
Sports
Canine Athletics
EU Cup
- Results
- 13
- Competitions
- 1
- Top 3 finishes
- 0
- Active years
- 1
Personal bests
View all Canine Athletics results
- Hedge Jump100 cm
- High Jump200 cm
- A-Frame38 turns
- Wooden Wall190 cm
- Wallclimb175 cm
- Hangtime0.21 min
- Slatmill4.51 min
- Trackmill3 turns
- Hurdle9.92 sec
- Sprint 350 m32.84 sec
- Sprint 100 m8.3 sec
- Sprint 50 m4.59 sec
Recent results
View all 13| Date | Competition | Sport | Class / discipline | Result | Place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Hedge Jump · 48.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff | 100 cm82.47 points | #32 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Long Jump · 48.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff | 0 cm0 points | #74 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | High Jump · 48.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff | 200 cm82.47 points | #33 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | A-Frame · 48.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff | 38 turns38 points | #69 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Wooden Wall · 48.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff | 190 cm78.35 points | #71 |
Complete history
13All results
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump100 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump200 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame38 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall190 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb175 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime0.21 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill4.51 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill3 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle9.92 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 350 m32.84 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m8.3 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m4.59 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
| Date | Competition | Class / discipline | Result | Place | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hedge Jump · 48.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff | 100 cm82.47 points | 32 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Long Jump · 48.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff | 0 cm0 points | 74 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | High Jump · 48.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff | 200 cm82.47 points | 33 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | A-Frame · 48.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff | 38 turns38 points | 69 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wooden Wall · 48.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff | 190 cm78.35 points | 71 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wallclimb · 48.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff | 175 cm72.16 points | 74 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hangtime · 48.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff | 0.21 min1.05 points | 59 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Slatmill · 48.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff | 4.51 min62.25 points | 63 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Trackmill · 48.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff | 3 turns3 points | 73 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hurdle · 48.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff | 9.92 sec30.16 points | 75 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 350 m · 48.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff | 32.84 sec117.16 points | 32 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 100 m · 48.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff | 8.3 sec91.70 points | 39 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 50 m · 48.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff | 4.59 sec40.82 points | 30 |