Smeagol
Dog #2475

Smeagol

Breed not recorded

Country
Not recorded
Sex
Not recorded
Born
Not recorded
Total results13
Competitions1
Podiums0
Latest result14 Jun 2026

Performance overview

How CS Rating works
CS Rating 0.99

Average across 13 rating categories · EU Cup.

Season developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results
202613
1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
View CS Rating details 13

Sports

Canine Athletics

EU Cup

EUCUP
Results
13
Competitions
1
Top 3 finishes
0
Active years
1
Personal bests
  • Hedge Jump100 cm
  • Long Jump320 cm
  • High Jump205 cm
  • A-Frame99 turns
  • Wooden Wall250 cm
  • Wallclimb340 cm
  • Hangtime1.29 min
  • Slatmill2.26 min
  • Trackmill37 turns
  • Hurdle5.26 sec
  • Sprint 350 m32.06 sec
  • Sprint 100 m7.52 sec
  • Sprint 50 m4.53 sec
View all Canine Athletics results

Recent results

View all 13
DateCompetitionSportClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Hedge Jump · 51.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff 100 cm77.67 points #46
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Long Jump · 51.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff 320 cm62.14 points #57
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup High Jump · 51.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff 205 cm79.61 points #48
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup A-Frame · 51.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff 99 turns99 points #39
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Wooden Wall · 51.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff 250 cm97.09 points #55
Complete history

All results

13
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump100 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump320 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump205 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame99 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall250 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb340 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime1.29 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill2.26 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill37 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle5.26 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 350 m32.06 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m7.52 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m4.53 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
DateCompetitionClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hedge Jump · 51.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff 100 cm77.67 points 46
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Long Jump · 51.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff 320 cm62.14 points 57
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 High Jump · 51.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff 205 cm79.61 points 48
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 A-Frame · 51.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff 99 turns99 points 39
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wooden Wall · 51.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff 250 cm97.09 points 55
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wallclimb · 51.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff 340 cm132.04 points 46
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hangtime · 51.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff 1.29 min6.45 points 49
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Slatmill · 51.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff 2.26 min118.50 points 17
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Trackmill · 51.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff 37 turns37 points 68
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hurdle · 51.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff 5.26 sec39.48 points 47
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 350 m · 51.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff 32.06 sec117.94 points 28
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 100 m · 51.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff 7.52 sec92.48 points 6
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 50 m · 51.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff 4.53 sec40.94 points 26