Dog #2475
Smeagol
Breed not recorded
- Country
- Not recorded
- Sex
- Not recorded
- Born
- Not recorded
Performance overview
How CS Rating worksSeason developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results 1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
Sports
Canine Athletics
EU Cup
- Results
- 13
- Competitions
- 1
- Top 3 finishes
- 0
- Active years
- 1
Personal bests
View all Canine Athletics results
- Hedge Jump100 cm
- Long Jump320 cm
- High Jump205 cm
- A-Frame99 turns
- Wooden Wall250 cm
- Wallclimb340 cm
- Hangtime1.29 min
- Slatmill2.26 min
- Trackmill37 turns
- Hurdle5.26 sec
- Sprint 350 m32.06 sec
- Sprint 100 m7.52 sec
- Sprint 50 m4.53 sec
Recent results
View all 13| Date | Competition | Sport | Class / discipline | Result | Place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Hedge Jump · 51.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff | 100 cm77.67 points | #46 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Long Jump · 51.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff | 320 cm62.14 points | #57 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | High Jump · 51.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff | 205 cm79.61 points | #48 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | A-Frame · 51.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff | 99 turns99 points | #39 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Wooden Wall · 51.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff | 250 cm97.09 points | #55 |
Complete history
13All results
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump100 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump320 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump205 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame99 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall250 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb340 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime1.29 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill2.26 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill37 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle5.26 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 350 m32.06 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m7.52 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m4.53 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
| Date | Competition | Class / discipline | Result | Place | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hedge Jump · 51.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff | 100 cm77.67 points | 46 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Long Jump · 51.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff | 320 cm62.14 points | 57 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | High Jump · 51.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff | 205 cm79.61 points | 48 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | A-Frame · 51.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff | 99 turns99 points | 39 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wooden Wall · 51.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff | 250 cm97.09 points | 55 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wallclimb · 51.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff | 340 cm132.04 points | 46 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hangtime · 51.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff | 1.29 min6.45 points | 49 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Slatmill · 51.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff | 2.26 min118.50 points | 17 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Trackmill · 51.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff | 37 turns37 points | 68 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hurdle · 51.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff | 5.26 sec39.48 points | 47 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 350 m · 51.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff | 32.06 sec117.94 points | 28 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 100 m · 51.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff | 7.52 sec92.48 points | 6 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 50 m · 51.50 cm · high · Fluff & Ruff | 4.53 sec40.94 points | 26 |