Socks
Dog #2472

Socks

Breed not recorded

Country
Not recorded
Sex
Not recorded
Born
Not recorded
Total results13
Competitions1
Podiums0
Latest result14 Jun 2026

Performance overview

How CS Rating works
CS Rating 0.99

Average across 12 rating categories · EU Cup.

Season developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results
202613
1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
View CS Rating details 12

Sports

Canine Athletics

EU Cup

EUCUP
Results
13
Competitions
1
Top 3 finishes
0
Active years
1
Personal bests
  • Hedge Jump115 cm
  • Long Jump250 cm
  • High Jump220 cm
  • A-Frame113 turns
  • Wooden Wall280 cm
  • Wallclimb350 cm
  • Hangtime12.08 min
  • Slatmill2.32 min
  • Trackmill43 turns
  • Hurdle4.73 sec
  • Sprint 100 m28.74 sec
  • Sprint 50 m15.94 sec
View all Canine Athletics results

Recent results

View all 13
DateCompetitionSportClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Hedge Jump · 52.80 cm · high · SDS Sweden 115 cm87.12 points #19
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Long Jump · 52.80 cm · high · SDS Sweden 250 cm47.35 points #70
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup High Jump · 52.80 cm · high · SDS Sweden 220 cm83.33 points #28
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup A-Frame · 52.80 cm · high · SDS Sweden 113 turns113 points #18
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Wooden Wall · 52.80 cm · high · SDS Sweden 280 cm106.06 points #35
Complete history

All results

13
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump115 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump250 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump220 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame113 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall280 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb350 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime12.08 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill2.32 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill43 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle4.73 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m28.74 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m15.94 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
DateCompetitionClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hedge Jump · 52.80 cm · high · SDS Sweden 115 cm87.12 points 19
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Long Jump · 52.80 cm · high · SDS Sweden 250 cm47.35 points 70
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 High Jump · 52.80 cm · high · SDS Sweden 220 cm83.33 points 28
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 A-Frame · 52.80 cm · high · SDS Sweden 113 turns113 points 18
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wooden Wall · 52.80 cm · high · SDS Sweden 280 cm106.06 points 35
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wallclimb · 52.80 cm · high · SDS Sweden 350 cm132.58 points 43
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hangtime · 52.80 cm · high · SDS Sweden 12.08 min60.40 points 23
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Slatmill · 52.80 cm · high · SDS Sweden 2.32 min117 points 23
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Trackmill · 52.80 cm · high · SDS Sweden 43 turns43 points 57
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hurdle · 52.80 cm · high · SDS Sweden 4.73 sec39.54 points 46
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 350 m · 52.80 cm · high · SDS Sweden 150 sec0 points 64
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 100 m · 52.80 cm · high · SDS Sweden 28.74 sec71.26 points 68
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 50 m · 52.80 cm · high · SDS Sweden 15.94 sec18.12 points 68