Dog #2472
Socks
Breed not recorded
- Country
- Not recorded
- Sex
- Not recorded
- Born
- Not recorded
Performance overview
How CS Rating worksSeason developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results 1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
Sports
Canine Athletics
EU Cup
- Results
- 13
- Competitions
- 1
- Top 3 finishes
- 0
- Active years
- 1
Personal bests
View all Canine Athletics results
- Hedge Jump115 cm
- Long Jump250 cm
- High Jump220 cm
- A-Frame113 turns
- Wooden Wall280 cm
- Wallclimb350 cm
- Hangtime12.08 min
- Slatmill2.32 min
- Trackmill43 turns
- Hurdle4.73 sec
- Sprint 100 m28.74 sec
- Sprint 50 m15.94 sec
Recent results
View all 13| Date | Competition | Sport | Class / discipline | Result | Place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Hedge Jump · 52.80 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 115 cm87.12 points | #19 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Long Jump · 52.80 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 250 cm47.35 points | #70 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | High Jump · 52.80 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 220 cm83.33 points | #28 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | A-Frame · 52.80 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 113 turns113 points | #18 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Wooden Wall · 52.80 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 280 cm106.06 points | #35 |
Complete history
13All results
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump115 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump250 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump220 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame113 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall280 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb350 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime12.08 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill2.32 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill43 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle4.73 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m28.74 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m15.94 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
| Date | Competition | Class / discipline | Result | Place | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hedge Jump · 52.80 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 115 cm87.12 points | 19 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Long Jump · 52.80 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 250 cm47.35 points | 70 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | High Jump · 52.80 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 220 cm83.33 points | 28 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | A-Frame · 52.80 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 113 turns113 points | 18 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wooden Wall · 52.80 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 280 cm106.06 points | 35 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wallclimb · 52.80 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 350 cm132.58 points | 43 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hangtime · 52.80 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 12.08 min60.40 points | 23 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Slatmill · 52.80 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 2.32 min117 points | 23 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Trackmill · 52.80 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 43 turns43 points | 57 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hurdle · 52.80 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 4.73 sec39.54 points | 46 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 350 m · 52.80 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 150 sec0 points | 64 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 100 m · 52.80 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 28.74 sec71.26 points | 68 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 50 m · 52.80 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 15.94 sec18.12 points | 68 |