Dog #2471
Scrappydoo
Breed not recorded
- Country
- Not recorded
- Sex
- Not recorded
- Born
- Not recorded
Performance overview
How CS Rating worksSeason developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results 1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
Sports
Canine Athletics
EU Cup
- Results
- 13
- Competitions
- 1
- Top 3 finishes
- 0
- Active years
- 1
Personal bests
View all Canine Athletics results
- Hedge Jump100 cm
- Long Jump350 cm
- High Jump200 cm
- A-Frame79 turns
- Wooden Wall245 cm
- Wallclimb290 cm
- Hangtime5.57 min
- Slatmill3.14 min
- Trackmill48 turns
- Hurdle4.88 sec
- Sprint 350 m34.78 sec
- Sprint 100 m8.62 sec
- Sprint 50 m4.9 sec
Recent results
View all 13| Date | Competition | Sport | Class / discipline | Result | Place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Hedge Jump · 47.00 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 100 cm85.11 points | #25 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Long Jump · 47.00 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 350 cm74.47 points | #45 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | High Jump · 47.00 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 200 cm85.11 points | #19 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | A-Frame · 47.00 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 79 turns79 points | #61 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Wooden Wall · 47.00 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 245 cm104.26 points | #38 |
Complete history
13All results
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump100 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump350 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump200 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame79 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall245 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb290 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime5.57 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill3.14 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill48 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle4.88 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 350 m34.78 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m8.62 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m4.9 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
| Date | Competition | Class / discipline | Result | Place | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hedge Jump · 47.00 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 100 cm85.11 points | 25 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Long Jump · 47.00 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 350 cm74.47 points | 45 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | High Jump · 47.00 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 200 cm85.11 points | 19 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | A-Frame · 47.00 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 79 turns79 points | 61 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wooden Wall · 47.00 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 245 cm104.26 points | 38 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wallclimb · 47.00 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 290 cm123.40 points | 59 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hangtime · 47.00 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 5.57 min27.85 points | 37 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Slatmill · 47.00 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 3.14 min96.50 points | 50 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Trackmill · 47.00 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 48 turns48 points | 42 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hurdle · 47.00 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 4.88 sec39.24 points | 55 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 350 m · 47.00 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 34.78 sec115.22 points | 39 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 100 m · 47.00 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 8.62 sec91.38 points | 47 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 50 m · 47.00 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 4.9 sec40.20 points | 49 |