Scrappydoo
Dog #2471

Scrappydoo

Breed not recorded

Country
Not recorded
Sex
Not recorded
Born
Not recorded
Total results13
Competitions1
Podiums0
Latest result14 Jun 2026

Performance overview

How CS Rating works
CS Rating 0.98

Average across 13 rating categories · EU Cup.

Season developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results
202613
1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
View CS Rating details 13

Sports

Canine Athletics

EU Cup

EUCUP
Results
13
Competitions
1
Top 3 finishes
0
Active years
1
Personal bests
  • Hedge Jump100 cm
  • Long Jump350 cm
  • High Jump200 cm
  • A-Frame79 turns
  • Wooden Wall245 cm
  • Wallclimb290 cm
  • Hangtime5.57 min
  • Slatmill3.14 min
  • Trackmill48 turns
  • Hurdle4.88 sec
  • Sprint 350 m34.78 sec
  • Sprint 100 m8.62 sec
  • Sprint 50 m4.9 sec
View all Canine Athletics results

Recent results

View all 13
DateCompetitionSportClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Hedge Jump · 47.00 cm · high · SDS Sweden 100 cm85.11 points #25
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Long Jump · 47.00 cm · high · SDS Sweden 350 cm74.47 points #45
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup High Jump · 47.00 cm · high · SDS Sweden 200 cm85.11 points #19
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup A-Frame · 47.00 cm · high · SDS Sweden 79 turns79 points #61
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Wooden Wall · 47.00 cm · high · SDS Sweden 245 cm104.26 points #38
Complete history

All results

13
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump100 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump350 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump200 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame79 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall245 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb290 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime5.57 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill3.14 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill48 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle4.88 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 350 m34.78 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m8.62 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m4.9 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
DateCompetitionClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hedge Jump · 47.00 cm · high · SDS Sweden 100 cm85.11 points 25
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Long Jump · 47.00 cm · high · SDS Sweden 350 cm74.47 points 45
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 High Jump · 47.00 cm · high · SDS Sweden 200 cm85.11 points 19
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 A-Frame · 47.00 cm · high · SDS Sweden 79 turns79 points 61
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wooden Wall · 47.00 cm · high · SDS Sweden 245 cm104.26 points 38
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wallclimb · 47.00 cm · high · SDS Sweden 290 cm123.40 points 59
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hangtime · 47.00 cm · high · SDS Sweden 5.57 min27.85 points 37
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Slatmill · 47.00 cm · high · SDS Sweden 3.14 min96.50 points 50
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Trackmill · 47.00 cm · high · SDS Sweden 48 turns48 points 42
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hurdle · 47.00 cm · high · SDS Sweden 4.88 sec39.24 points 55
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 350 m · 47.00 cm · high · SDS Sweden 34.78 sec115.22 points 39
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 100 m · 47.00 cm · high · SDS Sweden 8.62 sec91.38 points 47
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 50 m · 47.00 cm · high · SDS Sweden 4.9 sec40.20 points 49