Dog #2469
Sam
Breed not recorded
- Country
- Not recorded
- Sex
- Not recorded
- Born
- Not recorded
Performance overview
How CS Rating worksSeason developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results 1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
Sports
Canine Athletics
EU Cup
- Results
- 13
- Competitions
- 1
- Top 3 finishes
- 0
- Active years
- 1
Personal bests
View all Canine Athletics results
- Hedge Jump100 cm
- Long Jump200 cm
- High Jump210 cm
- A-Frame91 turns
- Wooden Wall290 cm
- Wallclimb390 cm
- Hangtime5.37 min
- Slatmill2.18 min
- Trackmill40 turns
- Hurdle4.88 sec
- Sprint 350 m55.53 sec
- Sprint 100 m28.62 sec
- Sprint 50 m21.72 sec
Recent results
View all 13| Date | Competition | Sport | Class / discipline | Result | Place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Hedge Jump · 52.50 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 100 cm76.19 points | #51 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Long Jump · 52.50 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 200 cm38.10 points | #72 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | High Jump · 52.50 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 210 cm80 points | #44 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | A-Frame · 52.50 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 91 turns91 points | #46 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Wooden Wall · 52.50 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 290 cm110.48 points | #24 |
Complete history
13All results
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump100 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump200 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump210 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame91 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall290 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb390 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime5.37 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill2.18 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill40 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle4.88 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 350 m55.53 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m28.62 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m21.72 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
| Date | Competition | Class / discipline | Result | Place | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hedge Jump · 52.50 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 100 cm76.19 points | 51 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Long Jump · 52.50 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 200 cm38.10 points | 72 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | High Jump · 52.50 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 210 cm80 points | 44 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | A-Frame · 52.50 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 91 turns91 points | 46 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wooden Wall · 52.50 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 290 cm110.48 points | 24 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wallclimb · 52.50 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 390 cm148.57 points | 11 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hangtime · 52.50 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 5.37 min26.85 points | 38 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Slatmill · 52.50 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 2.18 min120.50 points | 8 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Trackmill · 52.50 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 40 turns40 points | 65 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hurdle · 52.50 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 4.88 sec40.24 points | 30 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 350 m · 52.50 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 55.53 sec94.47 points | 55 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 100 m · 52.50 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 28.62 sec71.38 points | 67 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 50 m · 52.50 cm · high · SDS Sweden | 21.72 sec6.56 points | 70 |