Sam
Dog #2469

Sam

Breed not recorded

Country
Not recorded
Sex
Not recorded
Born
Not recorded
Total results13
Competitions1
Podiums0
Latest result14 Jun 2026

Performance overview

How CS Rating works
CS Rating 0.98

Average across 13 rating categories · EU Cup.

Season developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results
202613
1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
View CS Rating details 13

Sports

Canine Athletics

EU Cup

EUCUP
Results
13
Competitions
1
Top 3 finishes
0
Active years
1
Personal bests
  • Hedge Jump100 cm
  • Long Jump200 cm
  • High Jump210 cm
  • A-Frame91 turns
  • Wooden Wall290 cm
  • Wallclimb390 cm
  • Hangtime5.37 min
  • Slatmill2.18 min
  • Trackmill40 turns
  • Hurdle4.88 sec
  • Sprint 350 m55.53 sec
  • Sprint 100 m28.62 sec
  • Sprint 50 m21.72 sec
View all Canine Athletics results

Recent results

View all 13
DateCompetitionSportClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Hedge Jump · 52.50 cm · high · SDS Sweden 100 cm76.19 points #51
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Long Jump · 52.50 cm · high · SDS Sweden 200 cm38.10 points #72
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup High Jump · 52.50 cm · high · SDS Sweden 210 cm80 points #44
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup A-Frame · 52.50 cm · high · SDS Sweden 91 turns91 points #46
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Wooden Wall · 52.50 cm · high · SDS Sweden 290 cm110.48 points #24
Complete history

All results

13
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump100 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump200 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump210 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame91 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall290 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb390 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime5.37 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill2.18 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill40 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle4.88 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 350 m55.53 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m28.62 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m21.72 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
DateCompetitionClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hedge Jump · 52.50 cm · high · SDS Sweden 100 cm76.19 points 51
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Long Jump · 52.50 cm · high · SDS Sweden 200 cm38.10 points 72
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 High Jump · 52.50 cm · high · SDS Sweden 210 cm80 points 44
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 A-Frame · 52.50 cm · high · SDS Sweden 91 turns91 points 46
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wooden Wall · 52.50 cm · high · SDS Sweden 290 cm110.48 points 24
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wallclimb · 52.50 cm · high · SDS Sweden 390 cm148.57 points 11
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hangtime · 52.50 cm · high · SDS Sweden 5.37 min26.85 points 38
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Slatmill · 52.50 cm · high · SDS Sweden 2.18 min120.50 points 8
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Trackmill · 52.50 cm · high · SDS Sweden 40 turns40 points 65
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hurdle · 52.50 cm · high · SDS Sweden 4.88 sec40.24 points 30
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 350 m · 52.50 cm · high · SDS Sweden 55.53 sec94.47 points 55
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 100 m · 52.50 cm · high · SDS Sweden 28.62 sec71.38 points 67
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 50 m · 52.50 cm · high · SDS Sweden 21.72 sec6.56 points 70