Oempa
Dog #2467

Oempa

Breed not recorded

Country
Not recorded
Sex
Not recorded
Born
Not recorded
Total results13
Competitions1
Podiums1
Latest result14 Jun 2026

Performance overview

How CS Rating works
CS Rating 1.02

Average across 13 rating categories · EU Cup.

Season developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results
202613
1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
View CS Rating details 13

Sports

Canine Athletics

EU Cup

EUCUP
Results
13
Competitions
1
Top 3 finishes
1
Active years
1
Personal bests
  • Hedge Jump105 cm
  • Long Jump360 cm
  • High Jump185 cm
  • A-Frame127 turns
  • Wooden Wall250 cm
  • Wallclimb335 cm
  • Hangtime16.13 min
  • Slatmill2.24 min
  • Trackmill58 turns
  • Hurdle4.34 sec
  • Sprint 350 m30.65 sec
  • Sprint 100 m8.18 sec
  • Sprint 50 m4.44 sec
View all Canine Athletics results

Recent results

View all 13
DateCompetitionSportClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Hedge Jump · 51.00 cm · high · Zero 105 cm82.35 points #35
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Long Jump · 51.00 cm · high · Zero 360 cm70.59 points #52
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup High Jump · 51.00 cm · high · Zero 185 cm72.55 points #64
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup A-Frame · 51.00 cm · high · Zero 127 turns127 points #4
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Wooden Wall · 51.00 cm · high · Zero 250 cm98.04 points #52
Complete history

All results

13
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump105 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump360 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump185 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame127 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall250 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb335 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime16.13 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill2.24 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill58 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle4.34 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 350 m30.65 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m8.18 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m4.44 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
DateCompetitionClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hedge Jump · 51.00 cm · high · Zero 105 cm82.35 points 35
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Long Jump · 51.00 cm · high · Zero 360 cm70.59 points 52
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 High Jump · 51.00 cm · high · Zero 185 cm72.55 points 64
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 A-Frame · 51.00 cm · high · Zero 127 turns127 points 4
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wooden Wall · 51.00 cm · high · Zero 250 cm98.04 points 52
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wallclimb · 51.00 cm · high · Zero 335 cm131.37 points 48
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hangtime · 51.00 cm · high · Zero 16.13 min80.65 points 19
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Slatmill · 51.00 cm · high · Zero 2.24 min119 points 15
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Trackmill · 51.00 cm · high · Zero 58 turns58 points 4
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hurdle · 51.00 cm · high · Zero 4.34 sec41.32 points 3
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 350 m · 51.00 cm · high · Zero 30.65 sec119.35 points 16
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 100 m · 51.00 cm · high · Zero 8.18 sec91.82 points 33
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 50 m · 51.00 cm · high · Zero 4.44 sec41.12 points 16