Dog #2467
Oempa
Breed not recorded
- Country
- Not recorded
- Sex
- Not recorded
- Born
- Not recorded
Performance overview
How CS Rating worksSeason developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results 1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
Sports
Canine Athletics
EU Cup
- Results
- 13
- Competitions
- 1
- Top 3 finishes
- 1
- Active years
- 1
Personal bests
View all Canine Athletics results
- Hedge Jump105 cm
- Long Jump360 cm
- High Jump185 cm
- A-Frame127 turns
- Wooden Wall250 cm
- Wallclimb335 cm
- Hangtime16.13 min
- Slatmill2.24 min
- Trackmill58 turns
- Hurdle4.34 sec
- Sprint 350 m30.65 sec
- Sprint 100 m8.18 sec
- Sprint 50 m4.44 sec
Recent results
View all 13| Date | Competition | Sport | Class / discipline | Result | Place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Hedge Jump · 51.00 cm · high · Zero | 105 cm82.35 points | #35 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Long Jump · 51.00 cm · high · Zero | 360 cm70.59 points | #52 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | High Jump · 51.00 cm · high · Zero | 185 cm72.55 points | #64 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | A-Frame · 51.00 cm · high · Zero | 127 turns127 points | #4 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Wooden Wall · 51.00 cm · high · Zero | 250 cm98.04 points | #52 |
Complete history
13All results
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump105 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump360 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump185 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame127 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall250 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb335 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime16.13 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill2.24 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill58 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle4.34 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 350 m30.65 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m8.18 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m4.44 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
| Date | Competition | Class / discipline | Result | Place | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hedge Jump · 51.00 cm · high · Zero | 105 cm82.35 points | 35 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Long Jump · 51.00 cm · high · Zero | 360 cm70.59 points | 52 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | High Jump · 51.00 cm · high · Zero | 185 cm72.55 points | 64 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | A-Frame · 51.00 cm · high · Zero | 127 turns127 points | 4 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wooden Wall · 51.00 cm · high · Zero | 250 cm98.04 points | 52 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wallclimb · 51.00 cm · high · Zero | 335 cm131.37 points | 48 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hangtime · 51.00 cm · high · Zero | 16.13 min80.65 points | 19 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Slatmill · 51.00 cm · high · Zero | 2.24 min119 points | 15 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Trackmill · 51.00 cm · high · Zero | 58 turns58 points | 4 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hurdle · 51.00 cm · high · Zero | 4.34 sec41.32 points | 3 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 350 m · 51.00 cm · high · Zero | 30.65 sec119.35 points | 16 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 100 m · 51.00 cm · high · Zero | 8.18 sec91.82 points | 33 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 50 m · 51.00 cm · high · Zero | 4.44 sec41.12 points | 16 |