Mr Jos
Dog #2466

Mr Jos

Breed not recorded

Country
Not recorded
Sex
Not recorded
Born
Not recorded
Total results13
Competitions1
Podiums0
Latest result14 Jun 2026

Performance overview

How CS Rating works
CS Rating 1.03

Average across 9 rating categories · EU Cup.

Season developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results
202613
1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
View CS Rating details 9

Sports

Canine Athletics

EU Cup

EUCUP
Results
13
Competitions
1
Top 3 finishes
0
Active years
1
Personal bests
  • Hedge Jump115 cm
  • Long Jump400 cm
  • High Jump222.5 cm
  • A-Frame73 turns
  • Wallclimb380 cm
  • Hangtime10.22 min
  • Slatmill2.12 min
  • Trackmill55 turns
  • Hurdle4.52 sec
View all Canine Athletics results

Recent results

View all 13
DateCompetitionSportClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Hedge Jump · 52.10 cm · high · Zero 115 cm88.29 points #18
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Long Jump · 52.10 cm · high · Zero 400 cm76.78 points #40
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup High Jump · 52.10 cm · high · Zero 222.5 cm85.41 points #17
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup A-Frame · 52.10 cm · high · Zero 73 turns73 points #62
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Wooden Wall · 52.10 cm · high · Zero 0 cm0 points #73
Complete history

All results

13
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump115 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump400 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump222.5 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame73 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb380 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime10.22 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill2.12 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill55 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle4.52 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
DateCompetitionClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hedge Jump · 52.10 cm · high · Zero 115 cm88.29 points 18
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Long Jump · 52.10 cm · high · Zero 400 cm76.78 points 40
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 High Jump · 52.10 cm · high · Zero 222.5 cm85.41 points 17
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 A-Frame · 52.10 cm · high · Zero 73 turns73 points 62
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wooden Wall · 52.10 cm · high · Zero 0 cm0 points 73
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wallclimb · 52.10 cm · high · Zero 380 cm145.87 points 16
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hangtime · 52.10 cm · high · Zero 10.22 min51.10 points 28
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Slatmill · 52.10 cm · high · Zero 2.12 min122 points 4
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Trackmill · 52.10 cm · high · Zero 55 turns55 points 15
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hurdle · 52.10 cm · high · Zero 4.52 sec40.96 points 7
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 350 m · 52.10 cm · high · Zero 150 sec0 points 62
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 100 m · 52.10 cm · high · Zero 100 sec0 points 70
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 50 m · 52.10 cm · high · Zero 25 sec0 points 71