Dog #2466
Mr Jos
Breed not recorded
- Country
- Not recorded
- Sex
- Not recorded
- Born
- Not recorded
Performance overview
How CS Rating worksSeason developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results 1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
Sports
Canine Athletics
EU Cup
- Results
- 13
- Competitions
- 1
- Top 3 finishes
- 0
- Active years
- 1
Personal bests
View all Canine Athletics results
- Hedge Jump115 cm
- Long Jump400 cm
- High Jump222.5 cm
- A-Frame73 turns
- Wallclimb380 cm
- Hangtime10.22 min
- Slatmill2.12 min
- Trackmill55 turns
- Hurdle4.52 sec
Recent results
View all 13| Date | Competition | Sport | Class / discipline | Result | Place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Hedge Jump · 52.10 cm · high · Zero | 115 cm88.29 points | #18 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Long Jump · 52.10 cm · high · Zero | 400 cm76.78 points | #40 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | High Jump · 52.10 cm · high · Zero | 222.5 cm85.41 points | #17 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | A-Frame · 52.10 cm · high · Zero | 73 turns73 points | #62 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Wooden Wall · 52.10 cm · high · Zero | 0 cm0 points | #73 |
Complete history
13All results
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump115 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump400 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump222.5 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame73 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb380 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime10.22 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill2.12 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill55 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle4.52 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
| Date | Competition | Class / discipline | Result | Place | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hedge Jump · 52.10 cm · high · Zero | 115 cm88.29 points | 18 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Long Jump · 52.10 cm · high · Zero | 400 cm76.78 points | 40 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | High Jump · 52.10 cm · high · Zero | 222.5 cm85.41 points | 17 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | A-Frame · 52.10 cm · high · Zero | 73 turns73 points | 62 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wooden Wall · 52.10 cm · high · Zero | 0 cm0 points | 73 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wallclimb · 52.10 cm · high · Zero | 380 cm145.87 points | 16 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hangtime · 52.10 cm · high · Zero | 10.22 min51.10 points | 28 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Slatmill · 52.10 cm · high · Zero | 2.12 min122 points | 4 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Trackmill · 52.10 cm · high · Zero | 55 turns55 points | 15 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hurdle · 52.10 cm · high · Zero | 4.52 sec40.96 points | 7 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 350 m · 52.10 cm · high · Zero | 150 sec0 points | 62 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 100 m · 52.10 cm · high · Zero | 100 sec0 points | 70 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 50 m · 52.10 cm · high · Zero | 25 sec0 points | 71 |