Coco
Dog #2464

Coco

Breed not recorded

Country
Not recorded
Sex
Not recorded
Born
Not recorded
Total results13
Competitions1
Podiums0
Latest result14 Jun 2026

Performance overview

How CS Rating works
CS Rating 0.99

Average across 13 rating categories · EU Cup.

Season developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results
202613
1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
View CS Rating details 13

Sports

Canine Athletics

EU Cup

EUCUP
Results
13
Competitions
1
Top 3 finishes
0
Active years
1
Personal bests
  • Hedge Jump70 cm
  • Long Jump300 cm
  • High Jump170 cm
  • A-Frame110 turns
  • Wooden Wall200 cm
  • Wallclimb270 cm
  • Hangtime0.51 min
  • Slatmill2.58 min
  • Trackmill52 turns
  • Hurdle4.85 sec
  • Sprint 350 m35.93 sec
  • Sprint 100 m8.58 sec
  • Sprint 50 m4.91 sec
View all Canine Athletics results

Recent results

View all 13
DateCompetitionSportClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Hedge Jump · 40.80 cm · low · Zero 70 cm68.63 points #64
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Long Jump · 40.80 cm · low · Zero 300 cm73.53 points #46
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup High Jump · 40.80 cm · low · Zero 170 cm83.33 points #27
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup A-Frame · 40.80 cm · low · Zero 110 turns110 points #25
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Wooden Wall · 40.80 cm · low · Zero 200 cm98.04 points #51
Complete history

All results

13
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump70 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump300 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump170 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame110 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall200 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb270 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime0.51 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill2.58 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill52 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle4.85 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 350 m35.93 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m8.58 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m4.91 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
DateCompetitionClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hedge Jump · 40.80 cm · low · Zero 70 cm68.63 points 64
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Long Jump · 40.80 cm · low · Zero 300 cm73.53 points 46
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 High Jump · 40.80 cm · low · Zero 170 cm83.33 points 27
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 A-Frame · 40.80 cm · low · Zero 110 turns110 points 25
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wooden Wall · 40.80 cm · low · Zero 200 cm98.04 points 51
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wallclimb · 40.80 cm · low · Zero 270 cm132.35 points 44
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hangtime · 40.80 cm · low · Zero 0.51 min2.55 points 53
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Slatmill · 40.80 cm · low · Zero 2.58 min110.50 points 44
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Trackmill · 40.80 cm · low · Zero 52 turns52 points 24
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hurdle · 40.80 cm · low · Zero 4.85 sec40.30 points 29
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 350 m · 40.80 cm · low · Zero 35.93 sec114.07 points 41
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 100 m · 40.80 cm · low · Zero 8.58 sec91.42 points 46
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 50 m · 40.80 cm · low · Zero 4.91 sec40.18 points 50