Dog #2464
Coco
Breed not recorded
- Country
- Not recorded
- Sex
- Not recorded
- Born
- Not recorded
Performance overview
How CS Rating worksSeason developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results 1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
Sports
Canine Athletics
EU Cup
- Results
- 13
- Competitions
- 1
- Top 3 finishes
- 0
- Active years
- 1
Personal bests
View all Canine Athletics results
- Hedge Jump70 cm
- Long Jump300 cm
- High Jump170 cm
- A-Frame110 turns
- Wooden Wall200 cm
- Wallclimb270 cm
- Hangtime0.51 min
- Slatmill2.58 min
- Trackmill52 turns
- Hurdle4.85 sec
- Sprint 350 m35.93 sec
- Sprint 100 m8.58 sec
- Sprint 50 m4.91 sec
Recent results
View all 13| Date | Competition | Sport | Class / discipline | Result | Place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Hedge Jump · 40.80 cm · low · Zero | 70 cm68.63 points | #64 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Long Jump · 40.80 cm · low · Zero | 300 cm73.53 points | #46 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | High Jump · 40.80 cm · low · Zero | 170 cm83.33 points | #27 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | A-Frame · 40.80 cm · low · Zero | 110 turns110 points | #25 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Wooden Wall · 40.80 cm · low · Zero | 200 cm98.04 points | #51 |
Complete history
13All results
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump70 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump300 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump170 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame110 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall200 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb270 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime0.51 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill2.58 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill52 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle4.85 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 350 m35.93 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m8.58 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m4.91 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
| Date | Competition | Class / discipline | Result | Place | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hedge Jump · 40.80 cm · low · Zero | 70 cm68.63 points | 64 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Long Jump · 40.80 cm · low · Zero | 300 cm73.53 points | 46 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | High Jump · 40.80 cm · low · Zero | 170 cm83.33 points | 27 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | A-Frame · 40.80 cm · low · Zero | 110 turns110 points | 25 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wooden Wall · 40.80 cm · low · Zero | 200 cm98.04 points | 51 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wallclimb · 40.80 cm · low · Zero | 270 cm132.35 points | 44 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hangtime · 40.80 cm · low · Zero | 0.51 min2.55 points | 53 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Slatmill · 40.80 cm · low · Zero | 2.58 min110.50 points | 44 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Trackmill · 40.80 cm · low · Zero | 52 turns52 points | 24 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hurdle · 40.80 cm · low · Zero | 4.85 sec40.30 points | 29 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 350 m · 40.80 cm · low · Zero | 35.93 sec114.07 points | 41 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 100 m · 40.80 cm · low · Zero | 8.58 sec91.42 points | 46 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 50 m · 40.80 cm · low · Zero | 4.91 sec40.18 points | 50 |