Dog #2463
Athena
Breed not recorded
- Country
- Not recorded
- Sex
- Not recorded
- Born
- Not recorded
Performance overview
How CS Rating worksSeason developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results 1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
Sports
Canine Athletics
EU Cup
- Results
- 13
- Competitions
- 1
- Top 3 finishes
- 0
- Active years
- 1
Personal bests
View all Canine Athletics results
- Hedge Jump90 cm
- Long Jump300 cm
- A-Frame64 turns
- Wooden Wall190 cm
- Wallclimb260 cm
- Hangtime0.3 min
- Slatmill4.39 min
- Trackmill10 turns
- Hurdle4.91 sec
- Sprint 350 m84.94 sec
- Sprint 100 m11.47 sec
- Sprint 50 m5.09 sec
Recent results
View all 13| Date | Competition | Sport | Class / discipline | Result | Place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Hedge Jump · 49.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 90 cm73.47 points | #54 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Long Jump · 49.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 300 cm61.22 points | #59 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | High Jump · 49.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 0 cm0 points | #74 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | A-Frame · 49.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 64 turns64 points | #64 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Wooden Wall · 49.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 190 cm77.55 points | #72 |
Complete history
13All results
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump90 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump300 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame64 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall190 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb260 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime0.3 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill4.39 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill10 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle4.91 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 350 m84.94 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m11.47 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m5.09 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
| Date | Competition | Class / discipline | Result | Place | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hedge Jump · 49.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 90 cm73.47 points | 54 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Long Jump · 49.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 300 cm61.22 points | 59 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | High Jump · 49.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 0 cm0 points | 74 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | A-Frame · 49.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 64 turns64 points | 64 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wooden Wall · 49.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 190 cm77.55 points | 72 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wallclimb · 49.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 260 cm106.12 points | 72 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hangtime · 49.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 0.3 min1.50 points | 58 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Slatmill · 49.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 4.39 min65.25 points | 61 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Trackmill · 49.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 10 turns10 points | 72 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hurdle · 49.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 4.91 sec40.18 points | 35 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 350 m · 49.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 84.94 sec65.06 points | 58 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 100 m · 49.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 11.47 sec88.53 points | 61 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 50 m · 49.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 5.09 sec39.82 points | 53 |