Athena
Dog #2463

Athena

Breed not recorded

Country
Not recorded
Sex
Not recorded
Born
Not recorded
Total results13
Competitions1
Podiums0
Latest result14 Jun 2026

Performance overview

How CS Rating works
CS Rating 0.94

Average across 12 rating categories · EU Cup.

Season developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results
202613
1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
View CS Rating details 12

Sports

Canine Athletics

EU Cup

EUCUP
Results
13
Competitions
1
Top 3 finishes
0
Active years
1
Personal bests
  • Hedge Jump90 cm
  • Long Jump300 cm
  • A-Frame64 turns
  • Wooden Wall190 cm
  • Wallclimb260 cm
  • Hangtime0.3 min
  • Slatmill4.39 min
  • Trackmill10 turns
  • Hurdle4.91 sec
  • Sprint 350 m84.94 sec
  • Sprint 100 m11.47 sec
  • Sprint 50 m5.09 sec
View all Canine Athletics results

Recent results

View all 13
DateCompetitionSportClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Hedge Jump · 49.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 90 cm73.47 points #54
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Long Jump · 49.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 300 cm61.22 points #59
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup High Jump · 49.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 0 cm0 points #74
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup A-Frame · 49.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 64 turns64 points #64
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Wooden Wall · 49.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 190 cm77.55 points #72
Complete history

All results

13
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump90 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump300 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame64 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall190 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb260 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime0.3 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill4.39 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill10 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle4.91 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 350 m84.94 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m11.47 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m5.09 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
DateCompetitionClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hedge Jump · 49.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 90 cm73.47 points 54
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Long Jump · 49.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 300 cm61.22 points 59
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 High Jump · 49.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 0 cm0 points 74
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 A-Frame · 49.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 64 turns64 points 64
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wooden Wall · 49.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 190 cm77.55 points 72
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wallclimb · 49.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 260 cm106.12 points 72
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hangtime · 49.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 0.3 min1.50 points 58
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Slatmill · 49.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 4.39 min65.25 points 61
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Trackmill · 49.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 10 turns10 points 72
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hurdle · 49.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 4.91 sec40.18 points 35
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 350 m · 49.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 84.94 sec65.06 points 58
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 100 m · 49.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 11.47 sec88.53 points 61
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 50 m · 49.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 5.09 sec39.82 points 53