Dog #2462
Roma
Breed not recorded
- Country
- Not recorded
- Sex
- Not recorded
- Born
- Not recorded
Performance overview
How CS Rating worksSeason developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results 1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
Sports
Canine Athletics
EU Cup
- Results
- 13
- Competitions
- 1
- Top 3 finishes
- 1
- Active years
- 1
Personal bests
View all Canine Athletics results
- Hedge Jump90 cm
- Long Jump450 cm
- High Jump210 cm
- A-Frame92 turns
- Wooden Wall290 cm
- Wallclimb380 cm
- Hangtime0.2 min
- Slatmill2.28 min
- Trackmill41 turns
- Hurdle4.96 sec
- Sprint 350 m31.72 sec
- Sprint 100 m7.97 sec
- Sprint 50 m4.19 sec
Recent results
View all 13| Date | Competition | Sport | Class / discipline | Result | Place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Hedge Jump · 50.50 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 90 cm71.29 points | #60 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Long Jump · 50.50 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 450 cm89.11 points | #22 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | High Jump · 50.50 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 210 cm83.17 points | #29 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | A-Frame · 50.50 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 92 turns92 points | #44 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Wooden Wall · 50.50 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 290 cm114.85 points | #17 |
Complete history
13All results
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump90 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump450 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump210 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame92 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall290 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb380 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime0.2 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill2.28 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill41 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle4.96 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 350 m31.72 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m7.97 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m4.19 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
| Date | Competition | Class / discipline | Result | Place | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hedge Jump · 50.50 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 90 cm71.29 points | 60 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Long Jump · 50.50 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 450 cm89.11 points | 22 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | High Jump · 50.50 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 210 cm83.17 points | 29 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | A-Frame · 50.50 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 92 turns92 points | 44 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wooden Wall · 50.50 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 290 cm114.85 points | 17 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wallclimb · 50.50 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 380 cm150.50 points | 9 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hangtime · 50.50 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 0.2 min1 points | 60 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Slatmill · 50.50 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 2.28 min118 points | 20 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Trackmill · 50.50 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 41 turns41 points | 62 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hurdle · 50.50 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 4.96 sec40.08 points | 38 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 350 m · 50.50 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 31.72 sec118.28 points | 25 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 100 m · 50.50 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 7.97 sec92.03 points | 27 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 50 m · 50.50 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 4.19 sec41.62 points | 3 |