Roma
Dog #2462

Roma

Breed not recorded

Country
Not recorded
Sex
Not recorded
Born
Not recorded
Total results13
Competitions1
Podiums1
Latest result14 Jun 2026

Performance overview

How CS Rating works
CS Rating 1.01

Average across 13 rating categories · EU Cup.

Season developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results
202613
1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
View CS Rating details 13

Sports

Canine Athletics

EU Cup

EUCUP
Results
13
Competitions
1
Top 3 finishes
1
Active years
1
Personal bests
  • Hedge Jump90 cm
  • Long Jump450 cm
  • High Jump210 cm
  • A-Frame92 turns
  • Wooden Wall290 cm
  • Wallclimb380 cm
  • Hangtime0.2 min
  • Slatmill2.28 min
  • Trackmill41 turns
  • Hurdle4.96 sec
  • Sprint 350 m31.72 sec
  • Sprint 100 m7.97 sec
  • Sprint 50 m4.19 sec
View all Canine Athletics results

Recent results

View all 13
DateCompetitionSportClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Hedge Jump · 50.50 cm · high · Ons nie belen 90 cm71.29 points #60
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Long Jump · 50.50 cm · high · Ons nie belen 450 cm89.11 points #22
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup High Jump · 50.50 cm · high · Ons nie belen 210 cm83.17 points #29
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup A-Frame · 50.50 cm · high · Ons nie belen 92 turns92 points #44
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Wooden Wall · 50.50 cm · high · Ons nie belen 290 cm114.85 points #17
Complete history

All results

13
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump90 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump450 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump210 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame92 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall290 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb380 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime0.2 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill2.28 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill41 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle4.96 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 350 m31.72 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m7.97 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m4.19 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
DateCompetitionClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hedge Jump · 50.50 cm · high · Ons nie belen 90 cm71.29 points 60
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Long Jump · 50.50 cm · high · Ons nie belen 450 cm89.11 points 22
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 High Jump · 50.50 cm · high · Ons nie belen 210 cm83.17 points 29
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 A-Frame · 50.50 cm · high · Ons nie belen 92 turns92 points 44
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wooden Wall · 50.50 cm · high · Ons nie belen 290 cm114.85 points 17
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wallclimb · 50.50 cm · high · Ons nie belen 380 cm150.50 points 9
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hangtime · 50.50 cm · high · Ons nie belen 0.2 min1 points 60
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Slatmill · 50.50 cm · high · Ons nie belen 2.28 min118 points 20
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Trackmill · 50.50 cm · high · Ons nie belen 41 turns41 points 62
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hurdle · 50.50 cm · high · Ons nie belen 4.96 sec40.08 points 38
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 350 m · 50.50 cm · high · Ons nie belen 31.72 sec118.28 points 25
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 100 m · 50.50 cm · high · Ons nie belen 7.97 sec92.03 points 27
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 50 m · 50.50 cm · high · Ons nie belen 4.19 sec41.62 points 3