Shiva
Dog #2461

Shiva

Breed not recorded

Country
Not recorded
Sex
Not recorded
Born
Not recorded
Total results13
Competitions1
Podiums0
Latest result14 Jun 2026

Performance overview

How CS Rating works
CS Rating 0.97

Average across 12 rating categories · EU Cup.

Season developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results
202613
1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
View CS Rating details 12

Sports

Canine Athletics

EU Cup

EUCUP
Results
13
Competitions
1
Top 3 finishes
0
Active years
1
Personal bests
  • Hedge Jump100 cm
  • Long Jump270 cm
  • High Jump195 cm
  • A-Frame81 turns
  • Wooden Wall235 cm
  • Wallclimb370 cm
  • Hangtime1.1 min
  • Slatmill5.32 min
  • Trackmill42 turns
  • Hurdle4.57 sec
  • Sprint 100 m14.86 sec
  • Sprint 50 m9.62 sec
View all Canine Athletics results

Recent results

View all 13
DateCompetitionSportClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Hedge Jump · 50.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 100 cm80 points #39
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Long Jump · 50.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 270 cm54 points #65
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup High Jump · 50.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 195 cm78 points #57
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup A-Frame · 50.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 81 turns81 points #60
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Wooden Wall · 50.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 235 cm94 points #59
Complete history

All results

13
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump100 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump270 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump195 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame81 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall235 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb370 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime1.1 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill5.32 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill42 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle4.57 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m14.86 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m9.62 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
DateCompetitionClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hedge Jump · 50.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 100 cm80 points 39
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Long Jump · 50.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 270 cm54 points 65
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 High Jump · 50.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 195 cm78 points 57
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 A-Frame · 50.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 81 turns81 points 60
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wooden Wall · 50.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 235 cm94 points 59
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wallclimb · 50.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 370 cm148 points 12
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hangtime · 50.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 1.1 min5.50 points 51
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Slatmill · 50.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 5.32 min42 points 65
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Trackmill · 50.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 42 turns42 points 59
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hurdle · 50.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 4.57 sec40.86 points 13
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 350 m · 50.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 150 sec0 points 60
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 100 m · 50.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 14.86 sec85.14 points 64
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 50 m · 50.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 9.62 sec30.76 points 65