Dog #2461
Shiva
Breed not recorded
- Country
- Not recorded
- Sex
- Not recorded
- Born
- Not recorded
Performance overview
How CS Rating worksSeason developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results 1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
Sports
Canine Athletics
EU Cup
- Results
- 13
- Competitions
- 1
- Top 3 finishes
- 0
- Active years
- 1
Personal bests
View all Canine Athletics results
- Hedge Jump100 cm
- Long Jump270 cm
- High Jump195 cm
- A-Frame81 turns
- Wooden Wall235 cm
- Wallclimb370 cm
- Hangtime1.1 min
- Slatmill5.32 min
- Trackmill42 turns
- Hurdle4.57 sec
- Sprint 100 m14.86 sec
- Sprint 50 m9.62 sec
Recent results
View all 13| Date | Competition | Sport | Class / discipline | Result | Place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Hedge Jump · 50.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 100 cm80 points | #39 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Long Jump · 50.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 270 cm54 points | #65 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | High Jump · 50.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 195 cm78 points | #57 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | A-Frame · 50.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 81 turns81 points | #60 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Wooden Wall · 50.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 235 cm94 points | #59 |
Complete history
13All results
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump100 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump270 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump195 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame81 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall235 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb370 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime1.1 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill5.32 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill42 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle4.57 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m14.86 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m9.62 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
| Date | Competition | Class / discipline | Result | Place | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hedge Jump · 50.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 100 cm80 points | 39 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Long Jump · 50.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 270 cm54 points | 65 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | High Jump · 50.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 195 cm78 points | 57 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | A-Frame · 50.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 81 turns81 points | 60 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wooden Wall · 50.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 235 cm94 points | 59 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wallclimb · 50.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 370 cm148 points | 12 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hangtime · 50.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 1.1 min5.50 points | 51 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Slatmill · 50.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 5.32 min42 points | 65 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Trackmill · 50.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 42 turns42 points | 59 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hurdle · 50.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 4.57 sec40.86 points | 13 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 350 m · 50.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 150 sec0 points | 60 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 100 m · 50.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 14.86 sec85.14 points | 64 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 50 m · 50.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 9.62 sec30.76 points | 65 |