Rosco
Dog #2460

Rosco

Breed not recorded

Country
Not recorded
Sex
Not recorded
Born
Not recorded
Total results13
Competitions1
Podiums0
Latest result14 Jun 2026

Performance overview

How CS Rating works
CS Rating 0.97

Average across 13 rating categories · EU Cup.

Season developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results
202613
1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
View CS Rating details 13

Sports

Canine Athletics

EU Cup

EUCUP
Results
13
Competitions
1
Top 3 finishes
0
Active years
1
Personal bests
  • Hedge Jump80 cm
  • Long Jump220 cm
  • High Jump190 cm
  • A-Frame91 turns
  • Wooden Wall265 cm
  • Wallclimb360 cm
  • Hangtime0.48 min
  • Slatmill2.33 min
  • Trackmill51 turns
  • Hurdle4.57 sec
  • Sprint 350 m40.18 sec
  • Sprint 100 m16.72 sec
  • Sprint 50 m12.97 sec
View all Canine Athletics results

Recent results

View all 13
DateCompetitionSportClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Hedge Jump · 53.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 80 cm60.38 points #72
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Long Jump · 53.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 220 cm41.51 points #71
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup High Jump · 53.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 190 cm71.70 points #66
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup A-Frame · 53.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 91 turns91 points #45
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Wooden Wall · 53.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 265 cm100 points #47
Complete history

All results

13
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump80 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump220 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump190 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame91 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall265 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb360 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime0.48 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill2.33 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill51 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle4.57 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 350 m40.18 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m16.72 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m12.97 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
DateCompetitionClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hedge Jump · 53.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 80 cm60.38 points 72
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Long Jump · 53.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 220 cm41.51 points 71
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 High Jump · 53.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 190 cm71.70 points 66
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 A-Frame · 53.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 91 turns91 points 45
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wooden Wall · 53.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 265 cm100 points 47
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wallclimb · 53.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 360 cm135.85 points 35
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hangtime · 53.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 0.48 min2.40 points 54
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Slatmill · 53.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 2.33 min116.75 points 25
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Trackmill · 53.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 51 turns51 points 30
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hurdle · 53.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 4.57 sec40.86 points 12
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 350 m · 53.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 40.18 sec109.82 points 50
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 100 m · 53.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 16.72 sec83.28 points 65
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 50 m · 53.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen 12.97 sec24.06 points 66