Dog #2460
Rosco
Breed not recorded
- Country
- Not recorded
- Sex
- Not recorded
- Born
- Not recorded
Performance overview
How CS Rating worksSeason developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results 1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
Sports
Canine Athletics
EU Cup
- Results
- 13
- Competitions
- 1
- Top 3 finishes
- 0
- Active years
- 1
Personal bests
View all Canine Athletics results
- Hedge Jump80 cm
- Long Jump220 cm
- High Jump190 cm
- A-Frame91 turns
- Wooden Wall265 cm
- Wallclimb360 cm
- Hangtime0.48 min
- Slatmill2.33 min
- Trackmill51 turns
- Hurdle4.57 sec
- Sprint 350 m40.18 sec
- Sprint 100 m16.72 sec
- Sprint 50 m12.97 sec
Recent results
View all 13| Date | Competition | Sport | Class / discipline | Result | Place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Hedge Jump · 53.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 80 cm60.38 points | #72 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Long Jump · 53.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 220 cm41.51 points | #71 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | High Jump · 53.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 190 cm71.70 points | #66 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | A-Frame · 53.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 91 turns91 points | #45 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Wooden Wall · 53.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 265 cm100 points | #47 |
Complete history
13All results
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump80 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump220 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump190 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame91 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall265 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb360 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime0.48 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill2.33 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill51 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle4.57 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 350 m40.18 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m16.72 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m12.97 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
| Date | Competition | Class / discipline | Result | Place | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hedge Jump · 53.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 80 cm60.38 points | 72 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Long Jump · 53.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 220 cm41.51 points | 71 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | High Jump · 53.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 190 cm71.70 points | 66 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | A-Frame · 53.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 91 turns91 points | 45 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wooden Wall · 53.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 265 cm100 points | 47 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wallclimb · 53.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 360 cm135.85 points | 35 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hangtime · 53.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 0.48 min2.40 points | 54 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Slatmill · 53.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 2.33 min116.75 points | 25 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Trackmill · 53.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 51 turns51 points | 30 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hurdle · 53.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 4.57 sec40.86 points | 12 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 350 m · 53.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 40.18 sec109.82 points | 50 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 100 m · 53.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 16.72 sec83.28 points | 65 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 50 m · 53.00 cm · high · Ons nie belen | 12.97 sec24.06 points | 66 |