Dog #2456
bronx
Breed not recorded
- Country
- Not recorded
- Sex
- Not recorded
- Born
- Not recorded
Performance overview
How CS Rating worksSeason developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results 1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
Sports
Canine Athletics
EU Cup
- Results
- 13
- Competitions
- 1
- Top 3 finishes
- 0
- Active years
- 1
Personal bests
View all Canine Athletics results
- Hedge Jump115 cm
- Long Jump400 cm
- High Jump222.5 cm
- A-Frame99 turns
- Wooden Wall280 cm
- Wallclimb380 cm
- Hangtime6.24 min
- Slatmill2.22 min
- Trackmill51 turns
- Hurdle5.18 sec
- Sprint 350 m30.29 sec
- Sprint 100 m7.68 sec
- Sprint 50 m4.53 sec
Recent results
View all 13| Date | Competition | Sport | Class / discipline | Result | Place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Hedge Jump · 55.00 cm · high · The Dutchies | 115 cm83.64 points | #29 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Long Jump · 55.00 cm · high · The Dutchies | 400 cm72.73 points | #48 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | High Jump · 55.00 cm · high · The Dutchies | 222.5 cm80.91 points | #41 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | A-Frame · 55.00 cm · high · The Dutchies | 99 turns99 points | #38 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Wooden Wall · 55.00 cm · high · The Dutchies | 280 cm101.82 points | #44 |
Complete history
13All results
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump115 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump400 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump222.5 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame99 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall280 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb380 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime6.24 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill2.22 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill51 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle5.18 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 350 m30.29 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m7.68 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m4.53 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
| Date | Competition | Class / discipline | Result | Place | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hedge Jump · 55.00 cm · high · The Dutchies | 115 cm83.64 points | 29 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Long Jump · 55.00 cm · high · The Dutchies | 400 cm72.73 points | 48 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | High Jump · 55.00 cm · high · The Dutchies | 222.5 cm80.91 points | 41 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | A-Frame · 55.00 cm · high · The Dutchies | 99 turns99 points | 38 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wooden Wall · 55.00 cm · high · The Dutchies | 280 cm101.82 points | 44 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wallclimb · 55.00 cm · high · The Dutchies | 380 cm138.18 points | 33 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hangtime · 55.00 cm · high · The Dutchies | 6.24 min31.20 points | 34 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Slatmill · 55.00 cm · high · The Dutchies | 2.22 min119.50 points | 13 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Trackmill · 55.00 cm · high · The Dutchies | 51 turns51 points | 29 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hurdle · 55.00 cm · high · The Dutchies | 5.18 sec39.64 points | 45 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 350 m · 55.00 cm · high · The Dutchies | 30.29 sec119.71 points | 12 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 100 m · 55.00 cm · high · The Dutchies | 7.68 sec92.32 points | 16 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 50 m · 55.00 cm · high · The Dutchies | 4.53 sec40.94 points | 25 |