bronx
Dog #2456

bronx

Breed not recorded

Country
Not recorded
Sex
Not recorded
Born
Not recorded
Total results13
Competitions1
Podiums0
Latest result14 Jun 2026

Performance overview

How CS Rating works
CS Rating 1.01

Average across 13 rating categories · EU Cup.

Season developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results
202613
1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
View CS Rating details 13

Sports

Canine Athletics

EU Cup

EUCUP
Results
13
Competitions
1
Top 3 finishes
0
Active years
1
Personal bests
  • Hedge Jump115 cm
  • Long Jump400 cm
  • High Jump222.5 cm
  • A-Frame99 turns
  • Wooden Wall280 cm
  • Wallclimb380 cm
  • Hangtime6.24 min
  • Slatmill2.22 min
  • Trackmill51 turns
  • Hurdle5.18 sec
  • Sprint 350 m30.29 sec
  • Sprint 100 m7.68 sec
  • Sprint 50 m4.53 sec
View all Canine Athletics results

Recent results

View all 13
DateCompetitionSportClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Hedge Jump · 55.00 cm · high · The Dutchies 115 cm83.64 points #29
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Long Jump · 55.00 cm · high · The Dutchies 400 cm72.73 points #48
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup High Jump · 55.00 cm · high · The Dutchies 222.5 cm80.91 points #41
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup A-Frame · 55.00 cm · high · The Dutchies 99 turns99 points #38
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Wooden Wall · 55.00 cm · high · The Dutchies 280 cm101.82 points #44
Complete history

All results

13
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump115 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump400 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump222.5 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame99 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall280 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb380 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime6.24 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill2.22 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill51 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle5.18 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 350 m30.29 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m7.68 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m4.53 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
DateCompetitionClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hedge Jump · 55.00 cm · high · The Dutchies 115 cm83.64 points 29
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Long Jump · 55.00 cm · high · The Dutchies 400 cm72.73 points 48
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 High Jump · 55.00 cm · high · The Dutchies 222.5 cm80.91 points 41
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 A-Frame · 55.00 cm · high · The Dutchies 99 turns99 points 38
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wooden Wall · 55.00 cm · high · The Dutchies 280 cm101.82 points 44
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wallclimb · 55.00 cm · high · The Dutchies 380 cm138.18 points 33
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hangtime · 55.00 cm · high · The Dutchies 6.24 min31.20 points 34
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Slatmill · 55.00 cm · high · The Dutchies 2.22 min119.50 points 13
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Trackmill · 55.00 cm · high · The Dutchies 51 turns51 points 29
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hurdle · 55.00 cm · high · The Dutchies 5.18 sec39.64 points 45
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 350 m · 55.00 cm · high · The Dutchies 30.29 sec119.71 points 12
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 100 m · 55.00 cm · high · The Dutchies 7.68 sec92.32 points 16
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 50 m · 55.00 cm · high · The Dutchies 4.53 sec40.94 points 25