Dog #2455
donnie
Breed not recorded
- Country
- Not recorded
- Sex
- Not recorded
- Born
- Not recorded
Performance overview
How CS Rating worksSeason developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results 1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
Sports
Canine Athletics
EU Cup
- Results
- 13
- Competitions
- 1
- Top 3 finishes
- 0
- Active years
- 1
Personal bests
View all Canine Athletics results
- Hedge Jump135 cm
- Long Jump540 cm
- High Jump175 cm
- A-Frame124 turns
- Wooden Wall290 cm
- Wallclimb390 cm
- Hangtime3.27 min
- Slatmill2.16 min
- Trackmill55 turns
- Hurdle4.71 sec
- Sprint 350 m30.26 sec
- Sprint 100 m7.9 sec
- Sprint 50 m4.57 sec
Recent results
View all 13| Date | Competition | Sport | Class / discipline | Result | Place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Hedge Jump · 54.20 cm · high · The Dutchies | 135 cm99.63 points | #7 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Long Jump · 54.20 cm · high · The Dutchies | 540 cm99.63 points | #11 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | High Jump · 54.20 cm · high · The Dutchies | 175 cm64.58 points | #72 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | A-Frame · 54.20 cm · high · The Dutchies | 124 turns124 points | #6 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Wooden Wall · 54.20 cm · high · The Dutchies | 290 cm107.01 points | #32 |
Complete history
13All results
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump135 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump540 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump175 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame124 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall290 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb390 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime3.27 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill2.16 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill55 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle4.71 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 350 m30.26 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m7.9 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m4.57 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
| Date | Competition | Class / discipline | Result | Place | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hedge Jump · 54.20 cm · high · The Dutchies | 135 cm99.63 points | 7 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Long Jump · 54.20 cm · high · The Dutchies | 540 cm99.63 points | 11 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | High Jump · 54.20 cm · high · The Dutchies | 175 cm64.58 points | 72 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | A-Frame · 54.20 cm · high · The Dutchies | 124 turns124 points | 6 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wooden Wall · 54.20 cm · high · The Dutchies | 290 cm107.01 points | 32 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wallclimb · 54.20 cm · high · The Dutchies | 390 cm143.91 points | 21 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hangtime · 54.20 cm · high · The Dutchies | 3.27 min16.35 points | 42 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Slatmill · 54.20 cm · high · The Dutchies | 2.16 min121 points | 6 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Trackmill · 54.20 cm · high · The Dutchies | 55 turns55 points | 14 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hurdle · 54.20 cm · high · The Dutchies | 4.71 sec40.58 points | 23 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 350 m · 54.20 cm · high · The Dutchies | 30.26 sec119.74 points | 10 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 100 m · 54.20 cm · high · The Dutchies | 7.9 sec92.10 points | 24 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 50 m · 54.20 cm · high · The Dutchies | 4.57 sec40.86 points | 29 |