donnie
Dog #2455

donnie

Breed not recorded

Country
Not recorded
Sex
Not recorded
Born
Not recorded
Total results13
Competitions1
Podiums0
Latest result14 Jun 2026

Performance overview

How CS Rating works
CS Rating 1.03

Average across 13 rating categories · EU Cup.

Season developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results
202613
1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
View CS Rating details 13

Sports

Canine Athletics

EU Cup

EUCUP
Results
13
Competitions
1
Top 3 finishes
0
Active years
1
Personal bests
  • Hedge Jump135 cm
  • Long Jump540 cm
  • High Jump175 cm
  • A-Frame124 turns
  • Wooden Wall290 cm
  • Wallclimb390 cm
  • Hangtime3.27 min
  • Slatmill2.16 min
  • Trackmill55 turns
  • Hurdle4.71 sec
  • Sprint 350 m30.26 sec
  • Sprint 100 m7.9 sec
  • Sprint 50 m4.57 sec
View all Canine Athletics results

Recent results

View all 13
DateCompetitionSportClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Hedge Jump · 54.20 cm · high · The Dutchies 135 cm99.63 points #7
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Long Jump · 54.20 cm · high · The Dutchies 540 cm99.63 points #11
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup High Jump · 54.20 cm · high · The Dutchies 175 cm64.58 points #72
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup A-Frame · 54.20 cm · high · The Dutchies 124 turns124 points #6
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Wooden Wall · 54.20 cm · high · The Dutchies 290 cm107.01 points #32
Complete history

All results

13
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump135 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump540 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump175 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame124 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall290 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb390 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime3.27 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill2.16 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill55 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle4.71 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 350 m30.26 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m7.9 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m4.57 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
DateCompetitionClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hedge Jump · 54.20 cm · high · The Dutchies 135 cm99.63 points 7
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Long Jump · 54.20 cm · high · The Dutchies 540 cm99.63 points 11
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 High Jump · 54.20 cm · high · The Dutchies 175 cm64.58 points 72
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 A-Frame · 54.20 cm · high · The Dutchies 124 turns124 points 6
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wooden Wall · 54.20 cm · high · The Dutchies 290 cm107.01 points 32
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wallclimb · 54.20 cm · high · The Dutchies 390 cm143.91 points 21
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hangtime · 54.20 cm · high · The Dutchies 3.27 min16.35 points 42
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Slatmill · 54.20 cm · high · The Dutchies 2.16 min121 points 6
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Trackmill · 54.20 cm · high · The Dutchies 55 turns55 points 14
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hurdle · 54.20 cm · high · The Dutchies 4.71 sec40.58 points 23
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 350 m · 54.20 cm · high · The Dutchies 30.26 sec119.74 points 10
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 100 m · 54.20 cm · high · The Dutchies 7.9 sec92.10 points 24
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 50 m · 54.20 cm · high · The Dutchies 4.57 sec40.86 points 29