Rose
Dog #1369

Rose

Stella Dogs Diana

Staffordshire Bull Terrier (SBT)

Country
Sweden
Sex
Female
Born
8 Sep 2024
Total results13
Competitions1
Podiums0
Latest result14 Jun 2026

Performance overview

How CS Rating works
CS Rating 0.96

Average across 13 rating categories · EU Cup.

Season developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results
202613
1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
View CS Rating details 13

Sports

Canine Athletics

EU Cup

EUCUP
Results
13
Competitions
1
Top 3 finishes
0
Active years
1
Personal bests
  • Hedge Jump80 cm
  • Long Jump340 cm
  • High Jump180 cm
  • A-Frame106 turns
  • Wooden Wall215 cm
  • Wallclimb285 cm
  • Hangtime0.1 min
  • Slatmill2.55 min
  • Trackmill45 turns
  • Hurdle5.1 sec
  • Sprint 350 m37 sec
  • Sprint 100 m9.65 sec
  • Sprint 50 m5.28 sec
View all Canine Athletics results

Recent results

View all 13
DateCompetitionSportClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Hedge Jump · 45.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick 80 cm70.33 points #62
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Long Jump · 45.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick 340 cm74.73 points #44
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup High Jump · 45.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick 180 cm79.12 points #51
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup A-Frame · 45.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick 106 turns106 points #29
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Canine AthleticsEU Cup Wooden Wall · 45.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick 215 cm94.51 points #58
Complete history

All results

13
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump80 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump340 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump180 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame106 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall215 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb285 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime0.1 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill2.55 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill45 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle5.1 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 350 m37 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m9.65 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m5.28 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
DateCompetitionClass / disciplineResultPlace
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hedge Jump · 45.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick 80 cm70.33 points 62
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Long Jump · 45.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick 340 cm74.73 points 44
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 High Jump · 45.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick 180 cm79.12 points 51
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 A-Frame · 45.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick 106 turns106 points 29
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wooden Wall · 45.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick 215 cm94.51 points 58
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Wallclimb · 45.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick 285 cm125.27 points 56
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hangtime · 45.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick 0.1 min0.50 points 62
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Slatmill · 45.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick 2.55 min111.25 points 39
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Trackmill · 45.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick 45 turns45 points 53
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Hurdle · 45.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick 5.1 sec37.80 points 70
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 350 m · 45.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick 37 sec113 points 43
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 100 m · 45.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick 9.65 sec90.35 points 57
14 Jun 2026 EU Cup 2026 Sprint 50 m · 45.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick 5.28 sec39.44 points 58