Dog #1369
Rose
Stella Dogs Diana
Staffordshire Bull Terrier (SBT)
- Country
- Sweden
- Sex
- Female
- Born
- 8 Sep 2024
Performance overview
How CS Rating worksSeason developmentRecorded results by season
2026 · 13 results 1Sports
13Dated results
1Active sport years
Sports
Canine Athletics
EU Cup
- Results
- 13
- Competitions
- 1
- Top 3 finishes
- 0
- Active years
- 1
Personal bests
View all Canine Athletics results
- Hedge Jump80 cm
- Long Jump340 cm
- High Jump180 cm
- A-Frame106 turns
- Wooden Wall215 cm
- Wallclimb285 cm
- Hangtime0.1 min
- Slatmill2.55 min
- Trackmill45 turns
- Hurdle5.1 sec
- Sprint 350 m37 sec
- Sprint 100 m9.65 sec
- Sprint 50 m5.28 sec
Recent results
View all 13| Date | Competition | Sport | Class / discipline | Result | Place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Hedge Jump · 45.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick | 80 cm70.33 points | #62 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Long Jump · 45.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick | 340 cm74.73 points | #44 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | High Jump · 45.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick | 180 cm79.12 points | #51 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | A-Frame · 45.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick | 106 turns106 points | #29 |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Canine AthleticsEU Cup | Wooden Wall · 45.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick | 215 cm94.51 points | #58 |
Complete history
13All results
Canine AthleticsEU Cup 13 results
View personal records
Hedge Jump80 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Long Jump340 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
High Jump180 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
A-Frame106 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wooden Wall215 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Wallclimb285 cm14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hangtime0.1 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Slatmill2.55 min14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Trackmill45 turns14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Hurdle5.1 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 350 m37 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 100 m9.65 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
Sprint 50 m5.28 sec14 Jun 2026 · Rating
| Date | Competition | Class / discipline | Result | Place | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hedge Jump · 45.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick | 80 cm70.33 points | 62 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Long Jump · 45.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick | 340 cm74.73 points | 44 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | High Jump · 45.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick | 180 cm79.12 points | 51 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | A-Frame · 45.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick | 106 turns106 points | 29 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wooden Wall · 45.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick | 215 cm94.51 points | 58 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Wallclimb · 45.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick | 285 cm125.27 points | 56 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hangtime · 45.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick | 0.1 min0.50 points | 62 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Slatmill · 45.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick | 2.55 min111.25 points | 39 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Trackmill · 45.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick | 45 turns45 points | 53 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Hurdle · 45.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick | 5.1 sec37.80 points | 70 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 350 m · 45.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick | 37 sec113 points | 43 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 100 m · 45.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick | 9.65 sec90.35 points | 57 | |
| 14 Jun 2026 | EU Cup 2026 | Sprint 50 m · 45.50 cm · high · Team Breackstick | 5.28 sec39.44 points | 58 |