Records

Current records

Leading performances from the result database, updated as new results are approved.

Canine Athletics · Iron PawReset view
Filters
Clear

Record highlights

SportOrganizationRecordDogValue
Canine Athletics IP A-Frame Raze (39.50 cm) 41.00 avg turns
Canine Athletics IP Hedge Jump Fade (44.80 cm) 110.00 cm
Canine Athletics IP High Jump Vivo (39.50 cm) 175.00 cm
Canine Athletics IP Long Jump Wine (45.00 cm) 450.00 cm
Canine Athletics IP Trackmill Roxie (38.20 cm) 76.00 turns

Iron Paw

IP · Canine Athletics records
DisciplineDogDog heightResult
A-Frame Raze39.50 cm 39.50 cm 41.00 avg turns
Hedge Jump Fade44.80 cm 44.80 cm 110.00 cm
High Jump Vivo39.50 cm 39.50 cm 175.00 cm
Long Jump Wine45.00 cm 45.00 cm 450.00 cm
Trackmill Roxie38.20 cm 38.20 cm 76.00 turns